Irish Hockey Umpires Association
Proudly sponsored by:
SedgwickSedgwick
Public Area
Fixtures and Appointments Report
Appointable Only, for the Future Only, for Both Men and Women
Irish Hockey Umpires Association
Irish Hockey Umpires Association
Public Area
Fixtures and Appointments Report
Appointable Only, for the Future Only, for Both Men and Women
Proudly sponsored by:
Sedgwick
Proudly sponsored by:
Sedgwick
Appointments that have changed are shown with the person's name struck out. Indoor matches are shown in blue. Appointments from other Associations are shown in grey.
Where the venue is shown in blue, click on the venue to open a new page with a map.
Monday 26th September 2022
Women - Ulster Denman Shield (Pool B)
19:30
Queens University v Banbridge
Queens University v Banbridge

@ Malone Playing Fields
Ulster UmpiresJulie Fisher, Linda Johnston (umpires)
Tuesday 27th September 2022
Men - Ulster Millar McCall Wylie Kirk Cup (Pool B)
20:15
Portadown v Banbridge
Portadown v Banbridge

@ Edenvilla SC
Ulster UmpiresAaron Donnell, Colin Scott (umpires)
Men - Ulster Millar McCall Wylie Kirk Cup (Pool C)
20:00
Instonians v North Down
Instonians v North Down

@ Shaw's Bridge Sports Complex
Ulster UmpiresOli Brown, Aaron Saunders (umpires)
Wednesday 28th September 2022
Men - Ulster Millar McCall Wylie Kirk Cup (Pool A)
20:00
Mossley v Annadale
Mossley v Annadale

@ Mossley HC
Ulster UmpiresPaul Bonar, Robert Johnston (umpires)
Men - Ulster Millar McCall Wylie Kirk Cup (Pool D)
19:30
Cookstown v Newry
Cookstown v Newry

@ Cookstown H.S.
Ulster UmpiresRichard McNabb, Colin Scott (umpires)
Women - EYHL Division 1
20:15
Monkstown v Old Alexandra
Monkstown v Old Alexandra

@ Rathdown Sch.
Irish HUAPaola Carrettoni, Kate Chadwick (technical officials)
Women - Leinster Division 1
09:00
Corinthians v Glenanne
Corinthians v Glenanne

@ St. Columba's College, Kilmashogue Lane, Rathfarnham, Dublin
Leinster HUAMarcus Blake, Tommy Doyle (umpires)
Women - Ulster Denman Shield (Pool D)
20:15
Ballymoney v Coleraine
Ballymoney v Coleraine

@ Joey Dunlop L.C.
Ulster UmpiresSarah Craig, George Redpath, Victoria Johnston (umpires)
Thursday 29th September 2022
Women - Ulster Senior 1
19:30
Omagh v Dungannon
Omagh v Dungannon

@ Omagh High School
Ulster UmpiresVictoria Johnston, Michael Scott (umpires)
Friday 30th September 2022
Men - Ulster Linden Cup (Pool A)
20:00
Portrush v CI
Portrush v CI

@ Coleraine Rugby Club
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
Saturday 1st October 2022
Men - EYHL Division 1
14:30
Cookstown v Pembroke Wanderers
Cookstown v Pembroke Wanderers

@ Cookstown HC
Irish HUALes Allen, Colm Kavanagh (umpires) Raymond Hughes (technical officials)
Glenanne v Three Rock Rovers
Glenanne v Three Rock Rovers

@ St. Andrews College, Booterstown
Irish HUAMalcolm Coombes, Shane O'Donnell (umpires) David Acheson (technical officials)
16:15
Monkstown v Instonians
Monkstown v Instonians

@ Rathdown Sch.
Irish HUABruce Bale, Gary O'Connor (umpires) Inez Cooper, Gordon Watkins (technical officials)
15:45
YMCA v Annadale
YMCA v Annadale

@ Wesley College
Irish HUAPaul Arneill, Simon MacAllister (umpires) Linda Ingram, Adrian Robinson (technical officials)
Men - Leinster Division 1A
12:30
Bray v Avoca
Bray v Avoca

@ Temple Carraig School
Leinster HUAGraham Hohn, Peter Motyer (umpires)
12:30
Clontarf v Corinthians
Clontarf v Corinthians

@ Mount Temple Sch.
Leinster HUASimon O'Connor, Paul Rainey (umpires)
14:00
Kilkenny v Railway Union
Kilkenny v Railway Union

@ Loreto College
Leinster HUAPeter Agnew, Sunny Charles (umpires)
Portrane v University College Dublin
Portrane v University College Dublin

@ Donabate Leisure Centre
Leinster HUATommy Doyle, Andy Waller (umpires)
Rathgar v Dublin University
Rathgar v Dublin University

@ The High School
Leinster HUACrozier Deane, Nigel Parnell (umpires)
Men - Munster Division 1
14:45
Catholic Institute v Bandon
Catholic Institute v Bandon

@ Rosbrien
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
14:00
Cork Church of Ireland v University College Cork
Cork Church of Ireland v University College Cork

@ Garryduff
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
14:00
Waterford v Ashton
Waterford v Ashton

@ Newtown Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Men - Ulster Millar McCall Wylie Kirk Cup (Pool A)
14:45
South Antrim v Bangor
South Antrim v Bangor

@ Friends School
Ulster UmpiresAaron Donnell, Patrick Wright, Russell Donaldson (umpires)
Men - Ulster Millar McCall Wylie Kirk Cup (Pool B)
14:30
Kilkeel v N.I. Civil Service
Kilkeel v N.I. Civil Service

@ Kilkeel High Sch
Ulster UmpiresPaul Bonar, Peter Watson (umpires)
Men - Ulster Millar McCall Wylie Kirk Cup (Pool D)
14:30
Queens University v Belfast Harlequins
Queens University v Belfast Harlequins

@ Malone Playing Fields
Ulster UmpiresRobert Johnston, Ross Jones (umpires)
Men - Ulster Linden Cup (Pool A)
13:00
Armagh v PSNI
Armagh v PSNI

@ Ardmore Recreation Centre
Ulster UmpiresAllister Campbell, Sam Henry (umpires)
Men - Ulster Linden Cup (Pool B)
13:00
Antrim v Raphoe
Antrim v Raphoe

@ Antrim Forum LC
Ulster UmpiresGareth Herron, William Kilpatrick (umpires)
Women - EYHL Division 1
13:00
Catholic Institute v Railway Union
Catholic Institute v Railway Union

@ Rosbrien
Irish HUAKieron Brislane, Mo Kelly (technical officials)
14:15
Monkstown v Belfast Harlequins
Monkstown v Belfast Harlequins

@ Rathdown Sch.
Irish HUAPaola Carrettoni, Brian Chadwick (technical officials)
13:30
Old Alexandra v Loreto
Old Alexandra v Loreto

@ Alexandra College
Irish HUAKate Chadwick (technical official)
13:00
University College Dublin v Pembroke Wanderers
University College Dublin v Pembroke Wanderers

@ Belfield
Irish HUASarah Ingram (technical official)
Women - Leinster Division 1
09:00
Avoca v Naas
Avoca v Naas

@ Newpark Comprehensive Sch.
Leinster HUAChristina Coulter Reilly, Gillian Garrett (umpires)
09:00
Kilkenny v North Kildare
Kilkenny v North Kildare

@ Loreto College
Leinster HUASunny Charles, Fiona Davitt (umpires)
09:00
Muckross v Clontarf
Muckross v Clontarf

@ Muckross Park Sch.
Leinster HUAAlan Pinder, Richard Stone (umpires)
09:00
Trinity v Three Rock Ladies
Trinity v Three Rock Ladies

@ Trinity College Sports Ground
Leinster HUAAidan McCullough, Alan Pinder (umpires)
Women - Munster Division 1
12:00
Bandon v University College Cork
Bandon v University College Cork

@ Bandon Grammar Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
12:00
Cork Church of Ireland v Blackrock
Cork Church of Ireland v Blackrock

@ Garryduff
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
12:45
Cork Harlequins v Ashton
Cork Harlequins v Ashton

@ Farmers' Cross
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
12:00
Waterford v Belvedere
Waterford v Belvedere

@ Newtown Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Women - Ulster Premier League
14:45
Banbridge v Queens University
Banbridge v Queens University

@ Havelock Park
Ulster UmpiresMike Campbell, Lyn Morrow (umpires)
14:30
Lisnagarvey v Lurgan
Lisnagarvey v Lurgan

@ Lisnagarvey HC
Ulster UmpiresJulie Fisher, George Redpath (umpires)
14:30
North Down v Ballymoney
North Down v Ballymoney

@ Comber LC
Ulster UmpiresSimon Neale, Trevor Turner (umpires)
13:00
Raphoe v Coleraine
Raphoe v Coleraine

@ Royal and Prior Sch.
Ulster UmpiresGary Molloy, Michael Scott (umpires)
14:30
Ulster Elks v Armagh
Ulster Elks v Armagh

@ Uni. Of Ulster Jordanstown
Ulster UmpiresJanet Clarke, Eddie Winton (umpires)
Women - Ulster Senior 1
14:30
Ballymena v Portadown
Ballymena v Portadown

@ Ballymena Academy
Ulster UmpiresAndrew Clifford, Ian Parsley (umpires)
16:00
Mossley v N.I. Civil Service
Mossley v N.I. Civil Service

@ Mossley HC
Ulster UmpiresAdare Brady, Claire Oliphant (umpires)
14:30
Priorians v CI
Priorians v CI

@ Foyle College
Ulster UmpiresJames Doherty, PJ Whyte (umpires)
Wednesday 5th October 2022
Women - EYHL Division 1
20:00
Pegasus v Ards
Pegasus v Ards

@ Queens University
Irish HUAOonagh Chisholm, Alyson Crompton (technical officials)
Thursday 6th October 2022
Women - Leinster Division 1
20:15
Trinity v Glenanne
Trinity v Glenanne

@ Trinity Sports Grounds
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Friday 7th October 2022
Men - EYHL Division 1
20:00
Instonians v Cookstown
Instonians v Cookstown

@ Shaw's Bridge Sports Complex
Irish HUARobert Johnston, Aaron Saunders (umpires)
Saturday 8th October 2022
Men - EYHL Division 1
14:30
Annadale v Banbridge
Annadale v Banbridge

@ Strathearn School
Irish HUALes Allen, Russell Donaldson (umpires)
13:30
Glenanne v Monkstown
Glenanne v Monkstown

@ St. Andrews College, Booterstown
Irish HUARob Abbott, Rob Argent (umpires)
16:00
Pembroke Wanderers v Lisnagarvey
Pembroke Wanderers v Lisnagarvey

@ Pembroke Wanderers HC
Irish HUAShane O'Donnell, Ian Strange (umpires)
13:00
Three Rock Rovers v YMCA
Three Rock Rovers v YMCA

@ Three Rock Rovers HC
Irish HUABruce Bale, Colm Kavanagh (umpires)
Men - Irish Senior Cup - Round 1
12:30
Avoca v University College Dublin
Avoca v University College Dublin

@ Sion Hill School, Merrion Ave
Irish HUASunny Charles, Simon MacAllister (umpires)
15:15
Corinthians v Kilkeel
Corinthians v Kilkeel

@ St. Columba's College, Kilmashogue Lane, Rathfarnham, Dublin
Irish HUAGary O'Connor, Simon O'Connor (umpires)
South Antrim v Cork Harlequins
South Antrim v Cork Harlequins
Irish HUARobert Johnston, Aaron Saunders (umpires)
Men - Munster Division 1
Ashton v Catholic Institute
Ashton v Catholic Institute

@ Ashton School
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Bandon v University College Cork
Bandon v University College Cork

@ Bandon Grammar Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Waterford v Cork Harlequins
Waterford v Cork Harlequins

@ Newtown Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Men - Ulster Premier League
14:30
Bangor v North Down
Bangor v North Down

@ Bangor Aurora
Ulster UmpiresJonny Campbell, Aaron Donnell (umpires)
14:30
Mossley v Newry
Mossley v Newry

@ Mossley HC
Ulster UmpiresPaul Arneill, Neal Hermon (umpires)
14:30
Queens University v N.I. Civil Service
Queens University v N.I. Civil Service

@ Malone Playing Fields
Ulster UmpiresPaul Bonar, William Kilpatrick (umpires)
Men - Ulster Intermediate League
13:00
Armagh v Ballynahinch
Armagh v Ballynahinch

@ Ardmore Recreation Centre
Ulster UmpiresSam Henry, Gareth Herron (umpires)
14:30
Raphoe v CI
Raphoe v CI

@ Royal and Prior Sch.
Ulster UmpiresColin Scott, Peter Watson (umpires)
Men - Ulster Linden Cup (Pool A)
13:00
PSNI v Portrush
PSNI v Portrush

@ Newforge Country Club
Ulster UmpiresRoss Jones, Richard McNabb (umpires) Terry Templeton (assessor)
Women - EYHL Division 1
14:30
Ards v University College Dublin
Ards v University College Dublin

@ Londonderry Park
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
14:30
Belfast Harlequins v Old Alexandra
Belfast Harlequins v Old Alexandra

@ Belfast Harlequins HC
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
13:15
Loreto v Catholic Institute
Loreto v Catholic Institute

@ Loreto Beaufort High Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
16:15
Pegasus v Monkstown
Pegasus v Monkstown

@ Queens University
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
14:00
Pembroke Wanderers v Railway Union
Pembroke Wanderers v Railway Union

@ Pembroke Wanderers HC
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Women - Leinster Division 1
14:00
Clontarf v Corinthians
Clontarf v Corinthians

@ Mount Temple Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
15:30
Glenanne v Kilkenny
Glenanne v Kilkenny

@ St. Andrews College, Booterstown
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
09:00
Naas v Muckross
Naas v Muckross

@ Naas SC
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
09:00
North Kildare v Trinity
North Kildare v Trinity

@ The Maws
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
09:00
Three Rock Ladies v Avoca
Three Rock Ladies v Avoca

@ Three Rock Rovers HC
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Women - Munster Division 1
Ashton v University College Cork
Ashton v University College Cork

@ Ashton School
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Belvedere v Cork Church of Ireland
Belvedere v Cork Church of Ireland

@ Ballincollig Comm. Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Cork Harlequins v Blackrock
Cork Harlequins v Blackrock

@ Farmers' Cross
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Waterford v Bandon
Waterford v Bandon

@ Newtown Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Women - Ulster Premier League
14:30
Armagh v Lisnagarvey
Armagh v Lisnagarvey

@ Ardmore Recreation Centre
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
Lurgan v Coleraine
Lurgan v Coleraine

@ Lurgan Junior H.S.
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
North Down v Banbridge
North Down v Banbridge

@ Comber LC
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
13:00
Raphoe v Queens University
Raphoe v Queens University

@ Royal and Prior Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
Women - Ulster Senior 1
13:00
Bangor v Priorians
Bangor v Priorians

@ Bangor Aurora
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
CI v N.I. Civil Service
CI v N.I. Civil Service

@ CIYMS Sports Ground
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
16:00
Mossley v Dungannon
Mossley v Dungannon

@ Mossley HC
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
Omagh v Ballymena
Omagh v Ballymena

@ Omagh High School
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
Portadown v Randalstown
Portadown v Randalstown

@ Edenvilla SC
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
Sunday 9th October 2022
Men - Leinster Neville Cup - Round 2
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Men - Leinster Railway Cup - Round 1
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Men - Leinster Intermediate Cup - Round 1
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Friday 14th October 2022
Men - Ulster Intermediate League
20:15
Ballynahinch v PSNI
Ballynahinch v PSNI

@ St. Colmans H.S.
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
20:00
Portrush v Armagh
Portrush v Armagh

@ Ballymena Academy
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
Saturday 15th October 2022
Men - EYHL Division 1
14:30
Annadale v Three Rock Rovers
Annadale v Three Rock Rovers

@ Strathearn School
Irish HUASimon MacAllister, Ian Strange (umpires)
14:30
Cookstown v Glenanne
Cookstown v Glenanne

@ Cookstown HC
Irish HUAJonny Campbell, Patrick Wright (umpires)
15:00
Lisnagarvey v Instonians
Lisnagarvey v Instonians

@ Lisnagarvey HC
Irish HUALes Allen, Paul Arneill (umpires)
14:30
Pembroke Wanderers v Banbridge
Pembroke Wanderers v Banbridge

@ Pembroke Wanderers HC
Irish HUARob Argent, Malcolm Coombes (umpires)
14:15
YMCA v Monkstown
YMCA v Monkstown

@ Wesley College
Irish HUARob Abbott, Neil Mackay (umpires)
Men - Irish Senior Cup - Round 2
Avoca or UCD v South Antrim or Cork Harlequins
Avoca or UCD v South Antrim or Cork Harlequins
Irish HUAGraham Hohn, Simon O'Connor (umpires)
14:00
Cork Church of Ireland v Clontarf
Cork Church of Ireland v Clontarf

@ Garryduff
Irish HUAJim Butler, Sunny Charles (umpires)
Dublin University v Corinthians or Kilkeel
Dublin University v Corinthians or Kilkeel

@ Trinity College Sports Ground
Irish HUAPeter Agnew, Colm Kavanagh (umpires)
N.I. Civil Service v Bandon
N.I. Civil Service v Bandon

@ NICS, Stormont
Irish HUAOli Brown, Neal Hermon (umpires)
Queens University v Portrane
Queens University v Portrane

@ Queens University
Irish HUAAaron Donnell, Robert Johnston (umpires)
Railway Union v Mossley
Railway Union v Mossley

@ Railway Union HC
Irish HUABruce Bale, Gary O'Connor (umpires)
Men - Irish Hockey Trophy - Round 1
Ashton v Belfast Harlequins
Ashton v Belfast Harlequins

@ Ashton School
Irish HUAStuart Egner, Paul Rainey (umpires)
13:00
Bray v North Down
Bray v North Down

@ Temple Carraig School
Irish HUAAllister Campbell, Gareth Herron (umpires)
Catholic Institute v Wicklow
Catholic Institute v Wicklow

@ Rosbrien
Irish HUAStephen Jenkins, Andy Waller (umpires)
Portadown v Bangor
Portadown v Bangor

@ Edenvilla SC
Irish HUAEamonn McFerran, Colin Scott (umpires)
University College Cork v Raphoe
University College Cork v Raphoe

@ Mardyke
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Waterford v Kilkenny
Waterford v Kilkenny

@ Newtown Sch.
Irish HUATommy Doyle, Peter Motyer (umpires)
Men - Leinster Division 1A
University College Dublin v Rathgar
University College Dublin v Rathgar

@ Belfield
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Men - Ulster Intermediate League
14:30
CI v Saintfield
CI v Saintfield

@ CIYMS Sports Ground
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
Women - EYHL Division 1
13:00
Catholic Institute v Pembroke Wanderers
Catholic Institute v Pembroke Wanderers

@ Rosbrien
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
14:45
Loreto v Belfast Harlequins
Loreto v Belfast Harlequins

@ Loreto Beaufort High Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
14:30
Old Alexandra v Pegasus
Old Alexandra v Pegasus

@ Alexandra College
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
15:30
Railway Union v Ards
Railway Union v Ards

@ Railway Union HC
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
13:00
University College Dublin v Monkstown
University College Dublin v Monkstown

@ Belfield
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Women - Ulster Senior 1
14:30
Priorians v Rainey
Priorians v Rainey

@ Foyle College
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
Sunday 16th October 2022
Men - Leinster Division 1A
Avoca v Kilkenny
Avoca v Kilkenny

@ Newpark Comprehensive Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Saturday 22nd October 2022
Men - EYHL Division 1
14:45
Banbridge v Three Rock Rovers
Banbridge v Three Rock Rovers

@ Havelock Park
Irish HUARussell Donaldson, Shane O'Donnell (umpires)
14:30
Cookstown v YMCA
Cookstown v YMCA

@ Cookstown HC
Irish HUANeal Hermon, Graham Hohn (umpires)
15:30
Glenanne v Lisnagarvey
Glenanne v Lisnagarvey

@ St. Andrews College, Booterstown
Irish HUARob Abbott, Bruce Bale (umpires)
15:00
Instonians v Pembroke Wanderers
Instonians v Pembroke Wanderers

@ Shaw's Bridge Sports Complex
Irish HUARob Argent, Patrick Wright (umpires)
16:15
Monkstown v Annadale
Monkstown v Annadale

@ Rathdown Sch.
Irish HUAAlison Keogh, Gary O'Connor (umpires)
Men - Irish Junior Cup - Round 1
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Men - Irish Hockey Challenge - Round 1
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Men - Leinster Division 1A
Bray v Dublin University
Bray v Dublin University

@ Temple Carraig School
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
14:00
Kilkenny v Corinthians
Kilkenny v Corinthians

@ Loreto College
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Portrane v Avoca
Portrane v Avoca

@ Donabate Leisure Centre
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Rathgar v Clontarf
Rathgar v Clontarf

@ The High School
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
University College Dublin v Railway Union
University College Dublin v Railway Union

@ Belfield
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Men - Munster Peard Cup - 1st Round
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Men - Ulster Premier League
14:30
N.I. Civil Service v Mossley
N.I. Civil Service v Mossley

@ Maynard Sinclair Pavilion
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
Newry v Bangor
Newry v Bangor

@ Newry H.C.
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
13:00
North Down v Belfast Harlequins
North Down v Belfast Harlequins

@ Comber LC
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
13:00
Portadown v Queens University
Portadown v Queens University

@ Edenvilla SC
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:45
South Antrim v Kilkeel
South Antrim v Kilkeel

@ Friends School
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
Men - Ulster Intermediate League
14:30
CI v Ballynahinch
CI v Ballynahinch

@ CIYMS Sports Ground
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
13:00
PSNI v Armagh
PSNI v Armagh

@ Newforge Country Club
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
Raphoe v Portrush
Raphoe v Portrush

@ Royal and Prior Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
Saintfield v Antrim
Saintfield v Antrim

@ Saintfield Cricket Club
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
Women - EYHL Division 1
14:30
Ards v Pembroke Wanderers
Ards v Pembroke Wanderers

@ Londonderry Park
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
14:30
Belfast Harlequins v Catholic Institute
Belfast Harlequins v Catholic Institute

@ Belfast Harlequins HC
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
14:15
Monkstown v Railway Union
Monkstown v Railway Union

@ Rathdown Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
14:30
Pegasus v Loreto
Pegasus v Loreto

@ Queens University
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
13:00
University College Dublin v Old Alexandra
University College Dublin v Old Alexandra

@ Belfield
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Women - Leinster Division 1
09:00
Avoca v North Kildare
Avoca v North Kildare

@ Newpark Comprehensive Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
13:15
Corinthians v Naas
Corinthians v Naas

@ St. Columba's College, Kilmashogue Lane, Rathfarnham, Dublin
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
13:00
Glenanne v Clontarf
Glenanne v Clontarf

@ St. Andrews College, Booterstown
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
09:00
Kilkenny v Trinity
Kilkenny v Trinity

@ Loreto College
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
09:00
Muckross v Three Rock Ladies
Muckross v Three Rock Ladies

@ Muckross Park Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Women - Munster Division 1
Ashton v Cork Church of Ireland
Ashton v Cork Church of Ireland

@ Ashton School
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Belvedere v Bandon
Belvedere v Bandon

@ Ballincollig Comm. Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Blackrock v University College Cork
Blackrock v University College Cork

@ Urselines Convent, Blackrock
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Waterford v Cork Harlequins
Waterford v Cork Harlequins

@ Newtown Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Women - Ulster Premier League
14:30
Armagh v Queens University
Armagh v Queens University

@ Ardmore Recreation Centre
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
Ballymoney v Lisnagarvey
Ballymoney v Lisnagarvey

@ Joey Dunlop L.C.
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
North Down v Lurgan
North Down v Lurgan

@ Comber LC
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
Ulster Elks v Coleraine
Ulster Elks v Coleraine

@ Uni. Of Ulster Jordanstown
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
Women - Ulster Senior 1
13:00
Bangor v Dungannon
Bangor v Dungannon

@ Bangor Aurora
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
13:00
CI v Ballymena
CI v Ballymena

@ CIYMS Sports Ground
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
Mossley v Randalstown
Mossley v Randalstown

@ Mossley HC
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
Omagh v Portadown
Omagh v Portadown

@ Omagh High School
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
15:00
Rainey v N.I. Civil Service
Rainey v N.I. Civil Service

@ Meadowbank Sports Arena
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
Sunday 23rd October 2022
Men - Leinster Mills Cup - Round 1
Avoca v Pembroke Wanderers
Avoca v Pembroke Wanderers

@ Newpark Comprehensive Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Bray v Clontarf
Bray v Clontarf

@ Temple Carraig School
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
13:00
Corinthians v Monkstown
Corinthians v Monkstown

@ St. Columba's College, Kilmashogue Lane, Rathfarnham, Dublin
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
14:00
Kilkenny v University College Dublin
Kilkenny v University College Dublin

@ Loreto College
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Portrane v Rathgar
Portrane v Rathgar

@ Donabate Leisure Centre
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Railway Union v Glenanne
Railway Union v Glenanne

@ Railway Union HC
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
YMCA v Dublin University
YMCA v Dublin University

@ Wesley College
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Women - EYHL Division 1
13:00
Pegasus v Catholic Institute
Pegasus v Catholic Institute

@ Queens University
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Tuesday 25th October 2022
Men - Ulster Premier League
19:45
Belfast Harlequins v South Antrim
Belfast Harlequins v South Antrim

@ Deramore Park
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
Wednesday 26th October 2022
Men - Ulster Premier League
19:30
Kilkeel v Portadown
Kilkeel v Portadown

@ Kilkeel High Sch
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
Saturday 29th October 2022
Men - Munster Division 1
Cork Church of Ireland v Cork Harlequins
Cork Church of Ireland v Cork Harlequins

@ Garryduff
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Men - Ulster Premier League
14:30
Belfast Harlequins v Bangor
Belfast Harlequins v Bangor

@ Belfast Harlequins HC
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
Kilkeel v North Down
Kilkeel v North Down

@ Kilkeel High Sch
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
Mossley v Portadown
Mossley v Portadown

@ Mossley HC
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
Newry v N.I. Civil Service
Newry v N.I. Civil Service

@ Newry H.C.
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
Queens University v South Antrim
Queens University v South Antrim

@ Malone Playing Fields
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
Men - Ulster Intermediate League
14:30
Antrim v Ballynahinch
Antrim v Ballynahinch

@ Antrim Forum LC
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
13:00
Armagh v CI
Armagh v CI

@ Ardmore Recreation Centre
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
13:00
Portrush v PSNI
Portrush v PSNI

@ Coleraine Rugby Club
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
Raphoe v Saintfield
Raphoe v Saintfield

@ Royal and Prior Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
Women - Leinster Division 1
13:15
Corinthians v North Kildare
Corinthians v North Kildare

@ St. Columba's College, Kilmashogue Lane, Rathfarnham, Dublin
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
09:00
Kilkenny v Avoca
Kilkenny v Avoca

@ Loreto College
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
09:00
Muckross v Trinity
Muckross v Trinity

@ Muckross Park Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Women - Munster Division 1 Cup - 1st Round
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Women - Ulster Premier League
14:30
Armagh v North Down
Armagh v North Down

@ Ardmore Recreation Centre
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
Coleraine v Lisnagarvey
Coleraine v Lisnagarvey

@ Coleraine Rugby Club
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
Lurgan v Banbridge
Lurgan v Banbridge

@ Lurgan Junior H.S.
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
12:45
Queens University v Ulster Elks
Queens University v Ulster Elks

@ Malone Playing Fields
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
13:00
Raphoe v Ballymoney
Raphoe v Ballymoney

@ Royal and Prior Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
Women - Ulster Senior 1
14:30
Ballymena v Bangor
Ballymena v Bangor

@ Ballymena Academy
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
Dungannon v Rainey
Dungannon v Rainey

@ Royal Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
13:00
N.I. Civil Service v Priorians
N.I. Civil Service v Priorians

@ NICS, Stormont
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
Portadown v Mossley
Portadown v Mossley

@ Edenvilla SC
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
Randalstown v CI
Randalstown v CI

@ Antrim Forum LC
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
Wednesday 2nd November 2022
Women - Ulster Denman Shield (Pool A)
20:00
Lurgan v Pegasus
Lurgan v Pegasus

@ Lurgan Junior H.S.
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
Women - Ulster Denman Shield (Pool C)
20:30
Belfast Harlequins v Armagh
Belfast Harlequins v Armagh

@ Deramore Park
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
Saturday 5th November 2022
Men - Irish Senior Cup - Round 3
Cookstown v Lisnagarvey
Cookstown v Lisnagarvey

@ Cookstown HC
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Cork CofI or Clontarf v TBC
Cork CofI or Clontarf v TBC
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Instonians v TBC
Instonians v TBC

@ Shaw's Bridge Sports Complex
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Monkstown v Railway or Mossley
Monkstown v Railway or Mossley

@ Rathdown Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
NICS or Bandon v Banbridge
NICS or Bandon v Banbridge

@ TBC
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Queens or Portrane v Annadale
Queens or Portrane v Annadale

@ Cookstown HC
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Three Rock Rovers v Glenanne
Three Rock Rovers v Glenanne

@ Three Rock Rovers HC
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
YMCA v Pembroke Wanderers
YMCA v Pembroke Wanderers

@ Wesley College
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Men - Irish Hockey Trophy - Round 2
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Men - Irish Hockey Challenge - Round 2
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Men - Leinster Division 1A
Avoca v University College Dublin
Avoca v University College Dublin

@ Newpark Comprehensive Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Clontarf v Bray
Clontarf v Bray

@ Mount Temple Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Corinthians v Portrane
Corinthians v Portrane

@ St. Columba's College, Kilmashogue Lane, Rathfarnham, Dublin
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Dublin University v Kilkenny
Dublin University v Kilkenny

@ Trinity College Sports Ground
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Railway Union v Rathgar
Railway Union v Rathgar

@ Railway Union HC
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Men - Ulster Premier League
14:30
Bangor v Kilkeel
Bangor v Kilkeel

@ Bangor Aurora
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
North Down v Queens University
North Down v Queens University

@ Comber LC
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
13:00
Portadown v N.I. Civil Service
Portadown v N.I. Civil Service

@ Edenvilla SC
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:45
South Antrim v Mossley
South Antrim v Mossley

@ Friends School
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
Men - Ulster Intermediate League
13:00
Antrim v Armagh
Antrim v Armagh

@ Antrim Forum LC
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
Ballynahinch v Raphoe
Ballynahinch v Raphoe

@ St. Colmans H.S.
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
13:00
CI v PSNI
CI v PSNI

@ CIYMS Sports Ground
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
Saintfield v Portrush
Saintfield v Portrush

@ Saintfield Cricket Club
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
Women - Leinster Division 1
09:00
Clontarf v Kilkenny
Clontarf v Kilkenny

@ Mount Temple Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
09:00
Naas v Glenanne
Naas v Glenanne

@ Naas SC
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
09:00
North Kildare v Muckross
North Kildare v Muckross

@ The Maws
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
09:00
Three Rock Ladies v Corinthians
Three Rock Ladies v Corinthians

@ Three Rock Rovers
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
09:00
Trinity v Avoca
Trinity v Avoca

@ Trinity College Sports Ground
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Women - Munster Division 1
Cork Harlequins v University College Cork
Cork Harlequins v University College Cork

@ Farmers' Cross
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Women - Ulster Premier League
14:30
Ballymoney v Coleraine
Ballymoney v Coleraine

@ Joey Dunlop L.C.
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:45
Banbridge v Armagh
Banbridge v Armagh

@ Havelock Park
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
Lisnagarvey v Queens University
Lisnagarvey v Queens University

@ Lisnagarvey HC
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
13:00
Raphoe v Lurgan
Raphoe v Lurgan

@ Royal and Prior Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
Ulster Elks v North Down
Ulster Elks v North Down

@ Uni. Of Ulster Jordanstown
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
Women - Ulster Senior 1
13:00
Bangor v Randalstown
Bangor v Randalstown

@ Bangor Aurora
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
Priorians v Dungannon
Priorians v Dungannon

@ Foyle College
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
15:00
Rainey v Ballymena
Rainey v Ballymena

@ Meadowbank Sports Arena
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
Sunday 6th November 2022
Men - Leinster Neville Cup - Round 3
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Saturday 12th November 2022
Men - EYHL Division 1
16:00
Annadale v Cookstown
Annadale v Cookstown

@ Strathearn School
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
14:45
Banbridge v Instonians
Banbridge v Instonians

@ Havelock Park
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
15:00
Lisnagarvey v YMCA
Lisnagarvey v YMCA

@ Lisnagarvey HC
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
16:00
Pembroke Wanderers v Glenanne
Pembroke Wanderers v Glenanne

@ Pembroke Wanderers HC
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
13:00
Three Rock Rovers v Monkstown
Three Rock Rovers v Monkstown

@ Three Rock Rovers HC
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Men - EYHL Division 2 - Pool 1
15:00
Cork Harlequins v Railway Union
Cork Harlequins v Railway Union

@ Farmers' Cross
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Queens University v Cork Church of Ireland
Queens University v Cork Church of Ireland

@ Malone Playing Fields
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Men - EYHL Division 2 - Pool 2
Avoca v University College Dublin
Avoca v University College Dublin

@ Newpark Comprehensive Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
South Antrim v Kilkeel
South Antrim v Kilkeel

@ Friends School
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Men - Irish Junior Cup - Round 2
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Men - Leinster Division 1A
14:00
Kilkenny v Clontarf
Kilkenny v Clontarf

@ Loreto College
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Portrane v Dublin University
Portrane v Dublin University

@ Donabate Leisure Centre
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Rathgar v Bray
Rathgar v Bray

@ The High School
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Men - Munster Division 1
Ashton v University College Cork
Ashton v University College Cork

@ Ashton School
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Catholic Institute v Waterford
Catholic Institute v Waterford

@ Rosbrien
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Men - Ulster Premier League
14:30
Mossley v North Down
Mossley v North Down

@ Mossley HC
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
Newry v Portadown
Newry v Portadown

@ Newry H.C.
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
Men - Ulster Linden Cup - Semi-Finals
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
Women - EYHL Division 1
14:30
Belfast Harlequins v Pegasus
Belfast Harlequins v Pegasus

@ Belfast Harlequins HC
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
13:00
Catholic Institute v Ards
Catholic Institute v Ards

@ Rosbrien
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
13:15
Loreto v University College Dublin
Loreto v University College Dublin

@ Loreto Beaufort High Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
14:00
Pembroke Wanderers v Monkstown
Pembroke Wanderers v Monkstown

@ Pembroke Wanderers HC
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
13:00
Railway Union v Old Alexandra
Railway Union v Old Alexandra

@ Railway Union HC
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Women - Leinster Division 1
09:00
Clontarf v Naas
Clontarf v Naas

@ Mount Temple Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
09:00
Glenanne v Three Rock Ladies
Glenanne v Three Rock Ladies

@ St. Andrews College, Booterstown
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Women - Munster Division 1
Ashton v Waterford
Ashton v Waterford

@ Ashton School
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Blackrock v Belvedere
Blackrock v Belvedere

@ Urselines Convent, Blackrock
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Cork Church of Ireland v Bandon
Cork Church of Ireland v Bandon

@ Garryduff
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Women - Ulster Premier League
14:30
Armagh v Raphoe
Armagh v Raphoe

@ Ardmore Recreation Centre
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
North Down v Lisnagarvey
North Down v Lisnagarvey

@ Comber LC
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
12:45
Queens University v Coleraine
Queens University v Coleraine

@ Malone Playing Fields
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
Ulster Elks v Banbridge
Ulster Elks v Banbridge

@ Uni. Of Ulster Jordanstown
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
Women - Ulster Senior 1
14:30
Ballymena v Priorians
Ballymena v Priorians

@ Ballymena Academy
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
Dungannon v N.I. Civil Service
Dungannon v N.I. Civil Service

@ Royal Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
Omagh v CI
Omagh v CI

@ Omagh High School
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
Portadown v Bangor
Portadown v Bangor

@ Edenvilla SC
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
Randalstown v Rainey
Randalstown v Rainey

@ Antrim Forum LC
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
Saturday 19th November 2022
Men - EYHL Division 1
14:30
Cookstown v Three Rock Rovers
Cookstown v Three Rock Rovers

@ Cookstown HC
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
15:00
Glenanne v Instonians
Glenanne v Instonians

@ St. Andrews College, Booterstown
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
15:00
Lisnagarvey v Annadale
Lisnagarvey v Annadale

@ Lisnagarvey HC
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
14:15
Monkstown v Banbridge
Monkstown v Banbridge

@ Rathdown Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
14:15
YMCA v Pembroke Wanderers
YMCA v Pembroke Wanderers

@ Wesley College
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Men - EYHL Division 2 - Pool 1
Corinthians v Cork Harlequins
Corinthians v Cork Harlequins

@ Whitechurch Park
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Railway Union v Queens University
Railway Union v Queens University

@ Railway Union HC
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Men - EYHL Division 2 - Pool 2
13:00
Bandon v South Antrim
Bandon v South Antrim

@ Bandon Grammar Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Kilkeel v Avoca
Kilkeel v Avoca

@ Kilkeel High Sch
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Men - Leinster Division 1A
Bray v Kilkenny
Bray v Kilkenny

@ Temple Carraig School
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Clontarf v Portrane
Clontarf v Portrane

@ Mount Temple Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Dublin University v University College Dublin
Dublin University v University College Dublin

@ Trinity College Sports Ground
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Men - Munster Division 1
Catholic Institute v University College Cork
Catholic Institute v University College Cork

@ Rosbrien
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Waterford v Cork Church of Ireland
Waterford v Cork Church of Ireland

@ Newtown Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Men - Ulster Premier League
14:30
Bangor v Mossley
Bangor v Mossley

@ Bangor Aurora
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
Belfast Harlequins v Newry
Belfast Harlequins v Newry

@ Deramore Park
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
North Down v N.I. Civil Service
North Down v N.I. Civil Service

@ Comber LC
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
Men - Ulster Intermediate League
13:00
Portrush v CI
Portrush v CI

@ Coleraine Rugby Club
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
13:00
PSNI v Antrim
PSNI v Antrim

@ Newforge Country Club
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
Raphoe v Armagh
Raphoe v Armagh

@ Royal and Prior Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
Saintfield v Ballynahinch
Saintfield v Ballynahinch

@ Saintfield Cricket Club
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
Women - EYHL Division 1
16:15
Monkstown v Ards
Monkstown v Ards

@ Rathdown Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
13:30
Old Alexandra v Pembroke Wanderers
Old Alexandra v Pembroke Wanderers

@ Alexandra College
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
15:30
Railway Union v Loreto
Railway Union v Loreto

@ Railway Union HC
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
14:50
University College Dublin v Belfast Harlequins
University College Dublin v Belfast Harlequins

@ Belfield
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Women - Leinster Division 1
09:00
Avoca v Muckross
Avoca v Muckross

@ Newpark Comprehensive Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
09:00
Naas v Kilkenny
Naas v Kilkenny

@ Naas SC
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
09:00
North Kildare v Glenanne
North Kildare v Glenanne

@ The Maws
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
09:00
Three Rock Ladies v Clontarf
Three Rock Ladies v Clontarf

@ Three Rock Rovers
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
09:00
Trinity v Corinthians
Trinity v Corinthians

@ Trinity College Sports Ground
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Women - Munster Division 1
Bandon v Ashton
Bandon v Ashton

@ Bandon Grammar Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Blackrock v Waterford
Blackrock v Waterford

@ Urselines Convent, Blackrock
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Cork Church of Ireland v University College Cork
Cork Church of Ireland v University College Cork

@ Garryduff
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Women - Ulster Premier League
14:30
Coleraine v North Down
Coleraine v North Down

@ Coleraine Rugby Club
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
Lisnagarvey v Banbridge
Lisnagarvey v Banbridge

@ Lisnagarvey HC
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
Lurgan v Armagh
Lurgan v Armagh

@ Lurgan Junior H.S.
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
Women - Ulster Senior 1
13:00
Bangor v Omagh
Bangor v Omagh

@ Bangor Aurora
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
CI v Mossley
CI v Mossley

@ CIYMS Sports Ground
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
13:00
N.I. Civil Service v Ballymena
N.I. Civil Service v Ballymena

@ NICS, Stormont
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
Priorians v Randalstown
Priorians v Randalstown

@ Foyle College
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
15:00
Rainey v Portadown
Rainey v Portadown

@ Meadowbank Sports Arena
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
Friday 25th November 2022
Men - Ulster Intermediate League
20:15
Ballynahinch v Portrush
Ballynahinch v Portrush

@ St. Colmans H.S.
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
Saturday 26th November 2022
Men - EYHL Division 2 - Pool 1
Cork Church of Ireland v Railway Union
Cork Church of Ireland v Railway Union

@ Garryduff
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Queens University v Corinthians
Queens University v Corinthians

@ Malone Playing Fields
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Men - EYHL Division 2 - Pool 2
Avoca v Bandon
Avoca v Bandon

@ Newpark Comprehensive Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
University College Dublin v Kilkeel
University College Dublin v Kilkeel

@ Belfield
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Men - Leinster Division 1A
Portrane v Bray
Portrane v Bray

@ Donabate Leisure Centre
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Railway Union v Dublin University
Railway Union v Dublin University

@ Railway Union HC
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Rathgar v Kilkenny
Rathgar v Kilkenny

@ The High School
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Men - Munster Division 1
Cork Harlequins v Ashton
Cork Harlequins v Ashton

@ Farmers' Cross
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Waterford v University College Cork
Waterford v University College Cork

@ Newtown Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Men - Ulster Premier League
14:30
Mossley v Belfast Harlequins
Mossley v Belfast Harlequins

@ Mossley HC
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
N.I. Civil Service v Bangor
N.I. Civil Service v Bangor

@ Maynard Sinclair Pavilion
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
Newry v South Antrim
Newry v South Antrim

@ Newry H.C.
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
13:00
Portadown v North Down
Portadown v North Down

@ Edenvilla SC
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
Men - Ulster Intermediate League
13:00
Antrim v CI
Antrim v CI

@ Antrim Forum LC
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
13:00
Armagh v Saintfield
Armagh v Saintfield

@ Ardmore Recreation Centre
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
Raphoe v PSNI
Raphoe v PSNI

@ Royal and Prior Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
Women - EYHL Division 1
14:30
Ards v Old Alexandra
Ards v Old Alexandra

@ Londonderry Park
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
12:45
Belfast Harlequins v Railway Union
Belfast Harlequins v Railway Union

@ Belfast Harlequins HC
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
13:00
Catholic Institute v Monkstown
Catholic Institute v Monkstown

@ Rosbrien
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
14:00
Pembroke Wanderers v Loreto
Pembroke Wanderers v Loreto

@ Pembroke Wanderers HC
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
14:50
University College Dublin v Pegasus
University College Dublin v Pegasus

@ Belfield
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Women - Leinster Division 1
09:00
Avoca v Glenanne
Avoca v Glenanne

@ Newpark Comprehensive Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
09:00
Kilkenny v Three Rock Ladies
Kilkenny v Three Rock Ladies

@ Loreto College
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
09:00
Muckross v Corinthians
Muckross v Corinthians

@ Muckross Park Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
09:00
North Kildare v Naas
North Kildare v Naas

@ The Maws
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
09:00
Trinity v Clontarf
Trinity v Clontarf

@ Trinity College Sports Ground
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Women - Munster Division 1
Bandon v Belvedere
Bandon v Belvedere

@ Bandon Grammar Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Cork Church of Ireland v Ashton
Cork Church of Ireland v Ashton

@ Garryduff
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Cork Harlequins v Waterford
Cork Harlequins v Waterford

@ Farmers' Cross
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Women - Ulster Premier League
14:45
Banbridge v Coleraine
Banbridge v Coleraine

@ Havelock Park
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
Lisnagarvey v Raphoe
Lisnagarvey v Raphoe

@ Lisnagarvey HC
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
North Down v Armagh
North Down v Armagh

@ Comber LC
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
Women - Ulster Senior 1
14:30
Ballymena v Dungannon
Ballymena v Dungannon

@ Ballymena Academy
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
16:00
Mossley v Bangor
Mossley v Bangor

@ Mossley HC
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
Omagh v Rainey
Omagh v Rainey

@ Omagh High School
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
Portadown v Priorians
Portadown v Priorians

@ Edenvilla SC
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
Randalstown v N.I. Civil Service
Randalstown v N.I. Civil Service

@ Antrim Forum LC
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
Sunday 27th November 2022
Men - Leinster Neville Cup - Semi-Finals
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Men - Leinster Railway Cup - Round 2
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Men - Leinster Intermediate Cup - Round 2
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Wednesday 30th November 2022
Men - Ulster Intermediate League
14:30
Saintfield v PSNI
Saintfield v PSNI

@ Saintfield Cricket Club
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
Friday 2nd December 2022
Men - Ulster Intermediate League
20:15
Ballynahinch v Armagh
Ballynahinch v Armagh

@ St. Colmans H.S.
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
Saturday 3rd December 2022
Men - EYHL Division 2 - Pool 1
Corinthians v Cork Church of Ireland
Corinthians v Cork Church of Ireland

@ Whitechurch Park
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
12:45
Cork Harlequins v Queens University
Cork Harlequins v Queens University

@ Farmers' Cross
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Men - EYHL Division 2 - Pool 2
Bandon v University College Dublin
Bandon v University College Dublin

@ Bandon Grammar Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
South Antrim v Avoca
South Antrim v Avoca

@ Friends School
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Men - Irish Senior Cup - Round 3
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Men - Irish Hockey Trophy - Round 3
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Men - Leinster Division 1A
Bray v University College Dublin
Bray v University College Dublin

@ Temple Carraig School
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Clontarf v Railway Union
Clontarf v Railway Union

@ Mount Temple Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Corinthians v Rathgar
Corinthians v Rathgar

@ St. Columba's College, Kilmashogue Lane, Rathfarnham, Dublin
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Dublin University v Avoca
Dublin University v Avoca

@ Trinity College Sports Ground
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
14:00
Kilkenny v Portrane
Kilkenny v Portrane

@ Loreto College
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Men - Munster Peard Cup - 1/2 finals
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Men - Ulster Premier League
14:30
Bangor v Portadown
Bangor v Portadown

@ Bangor Aurora
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
Belfast Harlequins v N.I. Civil Service
Belfast Harlequins v N.I. Civil Service

@ Belfast Harlequins HC
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
Men - Ulster Intermediate League
14:30
CI v Raphoe
CI v Raphoe

@ CIYMS Sports Ground
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
13:00
Portrush v Antrim
Portrush v Antrim

@ Coleraine Rugby Club
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
Women - Leinster Division 1
09:00
Avoca v Three Rock Ladies
Avoca v Three Rock Ladies

@ Newpark Comprehensive Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
09:00
Corinthians v Clontarf
Corinthians v Clontarf

@ St. Columba's College, Kilmashogue Lane, Rathfarnham, Dublin
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
09:00
Kilkenny v Glenanne
Kilkenny v Glenanne

@ Loreto College
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
09:00
Muckross v Naas
Muckross v Naas

@ Muckross Park Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
09:00
Trinity v North Kildare
Trinity v North Kildare

@ Trinity College Sports Ground
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Women - Munster Examiner Cup - Group A
Belvedere v Ashton
Belvedere v Ashton

@ Ballincollig Comm. Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Limerick v Cork Church of Ireland
Limerick v Cork Church of Ireland

@ Villiers
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Women - Munster Examiner Cup - Group B
Blackrock v Bandon
Blackrock v Bandon

@ Urselines Convent, Blackrock
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Waterford v Crescent
Waterford v Crescent

@ Newtown Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Women - Ulster Premier League
14:30
Armagh v Banbridge
Armagh v Banbridge

@ Ardmore Recreation Centre
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
Coleraine v Raphoe
Coleraine v Raphoe

@ Coleraine Rugby Club
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
Lurgan v Lisnagarvey
Lurgan v Lisnagarvey

@ Lurgan Junior H.S.
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
Women - Ulster Senior 1
13:00
Bangor v CI
Bangor v CI

@ Bangor Aurora
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
Dungannon v Randalstown
Dungannon v Randalstown

@ Royal Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
13:00
N.I. Civil Service v Portadown
N.I. Civil Service v Portadown

@ NICS, Stormont
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
Priorians v Omagh
Priorians v Omagh

@ Foyle College
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
15:00
Rainey v Mossley
Rainey v Mossley

@ Meadowbank Sports Arena
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
Women - Ulster Senior Cup - Semi-Finals
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
Sunday 4th December 2022
Men - Leinster Mills Cup - Round 2
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Saturday 10th December 2022
Men - Irish Junior Cup - Round 3
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Men - Irish Hockey Challenge - Round 3
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Men - Leinster Division 1A
Avoca v Clontarf
Avoca v Clontarf

@ Newpark Comprehensive Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Corinthians v Dublin University
Corinthians v Dublin University

@ St. Columba's College, Kilmashogue Lane, Rathfarnham, Dublin
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Portrane v Rathgar
Portrane v Rathgar

@ Donabate Leisure Centre
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Railway Union v Bray
Railway Union v Bray

@ Railway Union HC
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
University College Dublin v Kilkenny
University College Dublin v Kilkenny

@ Belfield
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Men - Munster Division 1
Catholic Institute v Ashton
Catholic Institute v Ashton

@ Rosbrien
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Cork Harlequins v Waterford
Cork Harlequins v Waterford

@ Farmers' Cross
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
University College Cork v Bandon
University College Cork v Bandon

@ Mardyke
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Men - Ulster Premier League
14:30
Mossley v Queens University
Mossley v Queens University

@ Mossley HC
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
N.I. Civil Service v Kilkeel
N.I. Civil Service v Kilkeel

@ Maynard Sinclair Pavilion
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
Newry v North Down
Newry v North Down

@ Newry H.C.
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
13:00
Portadown v Belfast Harlequins
Portadown v Belfast Harlequins

@ Edenvilla SC
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:45
South Antrim v Bangor
South Antrim v Bangor

@ Friends School
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
Men - Ulster Intermediate League
13:00
Armagh v Portrush
Armagh v Portrush

@ Ardmore Recreation Centre
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
13:00
PSNI v Ballynahinch
PSNI v Ballynahinch

@ Newforge Country Club
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
Raphoe v Antrim
Raphoe v Antrim

@ Royal and Prior Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
Saintfield v CI
Saintfield v CI

@ Saintfield Cricket Club
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
Women - Leinster Division 1
09:00
Avoca v Clontarf
Avoca v Clontarf

@ Newpark Comprehensive Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
09:00
Kilkenny v Corinthians
Kilkenny v Corinthians

@ Loreto College
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
09:00
Muckross v Glenanne
Muckross v Glenanne

@ Muckross Park Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
09:00
North Kildare v Three Rock Ladies
North Kildare v Three Rock Ladies

@ The Maws
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
09:00
Trinity v Naas
Trinity v Naas

@ Trinity College Sports Ground
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Women - Munster Division 1
Cork Harlequins v Belvedere
Cork Harlequins v Belvedere

@ Farmers' Cross
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
University College Cork v Blackrock
University College Cork v Blackrock

@ Mardyke
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Women - Munster Senior Cup - 1st Round
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Women - Ulster Premier League
14:45
Banbridge v North Down
Banbridge v North Down

@ Havelock Park
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
Coleraine v Lurgan
Coleraine v Lurgan

@ Coleraine Rugby Club
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
Lisnagarvey v Armagh
Lisnagarvey v Armagh

@ Lisnagarvey HC
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
12:45
Queens University v Raphoe
Queens University v Raphoe

@ Malone Playing Fields
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
Ulster Elks v Ballymoney
Ulster Elks v Ballymoney

@ Uni. Of Ulster Jordanstown
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
Women - Ulster Senior 1
14:30
Ballymena v Randalstown
Ballymena v Randalstown

@ Ballymena Academy
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
Dungannon v Portadown
Dungannon v Portadown

@ Royal Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
13:00
N.I. Civil Service v Omagh
N.I. Civil Service v Omagh

@ NICS, Stormont
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
Priorians v Mossley
Priorians v Mossley

@ Foyle College
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
15:00
Rainey v CI
Rainey v CI

@ Meadowbank Sports Arena
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
Women - Ulster Denman Shield - Semi-Finals
Winner Pool A v Winner Pool B
Winner Pool A v Winner Pool B
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
Winner Pool C v Winner Pool D
Winner Pool C v Winner Pool D
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
Friday 16th December 2022
Men - Ulster Intermediate League
20:15
Ballynahinch v CI
Ballynahinch v CI

@ St. Colmans H.S.
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
Saturday 17th December 2022
Men - Ulster Premier League
14:30
N.I. Civil Service v Queens University
N.I. Civil Service v Queens University

@ Maynard Sinclair Pavilion
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
Newry v Mossley
Newry v Mossley

@ Newry H.C.
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
13:00
North Down v Bangor
North Down v Bangor

@ Comber LC
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
13:00
Portadown v Kilkeel
Portadown v Kilkeel

@ Edenvilla SC
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:45
South Antrim v Belfast Harlequins
South Antrim v Belfast Harlequins

@ Friends School
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
Men - Ulster Intermediate League
13:00
Antrim v Saintfield
Antrim v Saintfield

@ Antrim Forum LC
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
13:00
Armagh v PSNI
Armagh v PSNI

@ Ardmore Recreation Centre
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
13:00
Portrush v Raphoe
Portrush v Raphoe

@ Coleraine Rugby Club
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
Women - Leinster Division 1
09:00
Clontarf v Muckross
Clontarf v Muckross

@ Mount Temple Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
09:00
Glenanne v Corinthians
Glenanne v Corinthians

@ St. Andrews College, Booterstown
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
09:00
Naas v Avoca
Naas v Avoca

@ Naas SC
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
09:00
North Kildare v Kilkenny
North Kildare v Kilkenny

@ The Maws
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
09:00
Three Rock Ladies v Trinity
Three Rock Ladies v Trinity

@ Three Rock Rovers HC
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Women - Ulster Premier League
14:30
Armagh v Coleraine
Armagh v Coleraine

@ Ardmore Recreation Centre
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
Ballymoney v Banbridge
Ballymoney v Banbridge

@ Joey Dunlop L.C.
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
North Down v Raphoe
North Down v Raphoe

@ Comber LC
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
12:45
Queens University v Lurgan
Queens University v Lurgan

@ Malone Playing Fields
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
Ulster Elks v Lisnagarvey
Ulster Elks v Lisnagarvey

@ Uni. Of Ulster Jordanstown
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
Women - Ulster Senior 1
13:00
Bangor v Rainey
Bangor v Rainey

@ Bangor Aurora
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
CI v Priorians
CI v Priorians

@ CIYMS Sports Ground
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
Dungannon v Omagh
Dungannon v Omagh

@ Royal Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
13:00
N.I. Civil Service v Mossley
N.I. Civil Service v Mossley

@ NICS, Stormont
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
Portadown v Ballymena
Portadown v Ballymena

@ Edenvilla SC
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
Monday 26th December 2022
Men - Leinster Neville Cup - Final
@ Railway Union HCUmpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Men - Munster Peard Cup - Final
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Men - Ulster Millar McCall Wylie Kirk Cup - Final
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
Women - Ulster Denman Shield - Final
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
Monday 2nd January 2023
Women - Ulster Senior Cup - Final
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
Friday 6th January 2023
Men - Ulster Intermediate League
20:15
Ballynahinch v Antrim
Ballynahinch v Antrim

@ St. Colmans H.S.
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
Saturday 7th January 2023
Men - Leinster Division 1A
Avoca v Bray
Avoca v Bray

@ Newpark Comprehensive Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Corinthians v Clontarf
Corinthians v Clontarf

@ St. Columba's College, Kilmashogue Lane, Rathfarnham, Dublin
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Dublin University v Rathgar
Dublin University v Rathgar

@ Trinity College Sports Ground
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Railway Union v Kilkenny
Railway Union v Kilkenny

@ Railway Union HC
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
University College Dublin v Portrane
University College Dublin v Portrane

@ Belfield
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Men - Ulster Premier League
14:30
Bangor v Newry
Bangor v Newry

@ Bangor Aurora
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
Belfast Harlequins v North Down
Belfast Harlequins v North Down

@ Belfast Harlequins HC
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
Kilkeel v South Antrim
Kilkeel v South Antrim

@ Kilkeel High Sch
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
Mossley v N.I. Civil Service
Mossley v N.I. Civil Service

@ Mossley HC
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
Queens University v Portadown
Queens University v Portadown

@ Malone Playing Fields
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
Men - Ulster Intermediate League
14:30
CI v Armagh
CI v Armagh

@ CIYMS Sports Ground
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
13:00
PSNI v Portrush
PSNI v Portrush

@ Newforge Country Club
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
Saintfield v Raphoe
Saintfield v Raphoe

@ Saintfield Cricket Club
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
Women - Ulster Premier League
14:30
Coleraine v Ulster Elks
Coleraine v Ulster Elks

@ Coleraine Rugby Club
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
Lisnagarvey v Ballymoney
Lisnagarvey v Ballymoney

@ Lisnagarvey HC
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
Lurgan v North Down
Lurgan v North Down

@ Lurgan Junior H.S.
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
12:45
Queens University v Armagh
Queens University v Armagh

@ Malone Playing Fields
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
13:00
Raphoe v Banbridge
Raphoe v Banbridge

@ Royal and Prior Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
Women - Ulster Senior 1
14:30
Ballymena v Omagh
Ballymena v Omagh

@ Ballymena Academy
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
Dungannon v Mossley
Dungannon v Mossley

@ Royal Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
13:00
N.I. Civil Service v CI
N.I. Civil Service v CI

@ NICS, Stormont
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
Priorians v Bangor
Priorians v Bangor

@ Foyle College
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
Randalstown v Portadown
Randalstown v Portadown

@ Antrim Forum LC
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
Saturday 14th January 2023
Men - Leinster Division 1A
Bray v Corinthians
Bray v Corinthians

@ Temple Carraig School
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Clontarf v Dublin University
Clontarf v Dublin University

@ Mount Temple Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Kilkenny v Avoca
Kilkenny v Avoca

@ Loreto College
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Portrane v Railway Union
Portrane v Railway Union

@ Donabate Leisure Centre
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Rathgar v University College Dublin
Rathgar v University College Dublin

@ The High School
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Men - Munster Division 1
Bandon v Ashton
Bandon v Ashton

@ Bandon Grammar Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Cork Church of Ireland v Catholic Institute
Cork Church of Ireland v Catholic Institute

@ Garryduff
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Cork Harlequins v University College Cork
Cork Harlequins v University College Cork

@ Farmers' Cross
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Men - Ulster Premier League
14:30
Bangor v Belfast Harlequins
Bangor v Belfast Harlequins

@ Bangor Aurora
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
N.I. Civil Service v Newry
N.I. Civil Service v Newry

@ Maynard Sinclair Pavilion
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
North Down v Kilkeel
North Down v Kilkeel

@ Comber LC
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
13:00
Portadown v Mossley
Portadown v Mossley

@ Edenvilla SC
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:45
South Antrim v Queens University
South Antrim v Queens University

@ Friends School
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
Men - Ulster Intermediate League
13:00
Armagh v Antrim
Armagh v Antrim

@ Ardmore Recreation Centre
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
13:00
Portrush v Saintfield
Portrush v Saintfield

@ Coleraine Rugby Club
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
13:00
PSNI v CI
PSNI v CI

@ Newforge Country Club
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
Raphoe v Ballynahinch
Raphoe v Ballynahinch

@ Royal and Prior Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
Women - Munster Division 1
Belvedere v University College Cork
Belvedere v University College Cork

@ Ballincollig Comm. Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Blackrock v Ashton
Blackrock v Ashton

@ Urselines Convent, Blackrock
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Cork Harlequins v Bandon
Cork Harlequins v Bandon

@ Farmers' Cross
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Waterford v Cork Church of Ireland
Waterford v Cork Church of Ireland

@ Newtown Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Women - Ulster Premier League
14:30
Ballymoney v Raphoe
Ballymoney v Raphoe

@ Joey Dunlop L.C.
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:45
Banbridge v Lurgan
Banbridge v Lurgan

@ Havelock Park
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
Lisnagarvey v Coleraine
Lisnagarvey v Coleraine

@ Lisnagarvey HC
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
Ulster Elks v Queens University
Ulster Elks v Queens University

@ Uni. Of Ulster Jordanstown
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
Women - Ulster Senior 1
13:00
Bangor v N.I. Civil Service
Bangor v N.I. Civil Service

@ Bangor Aurora
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
CI v Dungannon
CI v Dungannon

@ CIYMS Sports Ground
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
16:00
Mossley v Ballymena
Mossley v Ballymena

@ Mossley HC
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
Omagh v Randalstown
Omagh v Randalstown

@ Omagh High School
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
15:00
Rainey v Priorians
Rainey v Priorians

@ Meadowbank Sports Arena
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
Friday 20th January 2023
Men - Ulster Intermediate League
20:15
Ballynahinch v Saintfield
Ballynahinch v Saintfield

@ St. Colmans H.S.
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
Saturday 21st January 2023
Men - EYHL Division 1
14:45
Banbridge v Glenanne
Banbridge v Glenanne

@ Havelock Park
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
20:00
Instonians v YMCA
Instonians v YMCA

@ Shaw's Bridge Sports Complex
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
14:30
Monkstown v Cookstown
Monkstown v Cookstown

@ Rathdown Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Pembroke Wanderers v Annadale
Pembroke Wanderers v Annadale

@ Pembroke Wanderers HC
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
15:00
Three Rock Rovers v Lisnagarvey
Three Rock Rovers v Lisnagarvey

@ Three Rock Rovers HC
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Men - Munster Division 1
Ashton v Waterford
Ashton v Waterford

@ Ashton School
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Bandon v Catholic Institute
Bandon v Catholic Institute

@ Bandon Grammar Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Cork Church of Ireland v University College Cork
Cork Church of Ireland v University College Cork

@ Garryduff
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Men - Ulster Premier League
14:30
Kilkeel v Bangor
Kilkeel v Bangor

@ Kilkeel High Sch
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
Mossley v South Antrim
Mossley v South Antrim

@ Mossley HC
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
N.I. Civil Service v Portadown
N.I. Civil Service v Portadown

@ Maynard Sinclair Pavilion
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
Newry v Belfast Harlequins
Newry v Belfast Harlequins

@ Newry H.C.
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
Queens University v North Down
Queens University v North Down

@ Malone Playing Fields
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
Men - Ulster Intermediate League
13:00
Antrim v PSNI
Antrim v PSNI

@ Antrim Forum LC
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
13:00
Armagh v Raphoe
Armagh v Raphoe

@ Ardmore Recreation Centre
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
CI v Portrush
CI v Portrush

@ CIYMS Sports Ground
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
Women - Munster Senior Cup - 1/4 finals
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Women - Ulster Premier League
14:30
Coleraine v Ballymoney
Coleraine v Ballymoney

@ Coleraine Rugby Club
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
Lurgan v Raphoe
Lurgan v Raphoe

@ Lurgan Junior H.S.
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
North Down v Ulster Elks
North Down v Ulster Elks

@ Comber LC
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
12:45
Queens University v Lisnagarvey
Queens University v Lisnagarvey

@ Malone Playing Fields
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
Women - Ulster Senior 1
14:30
Ballymena v CI
Ballymena v CI

@ Ballymena Academy
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
Dungannon v Bangor
Dungannon v Bangor

@ Royal Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
13:00
N.I. Civil Service v Rainey
N.I. Civil Service v Rainey

@ NICS, Stormont
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
Portadown v Omagh
Portadown v Omagh

@ Edenvilla SC
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
Randalstown v Mossley
Randalstown v Mossley

@ Antrim Forum LC
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
Saturday 28th January 2023
Men - EYHL Division 1
14:45
Banbridge v YMCA
Banbridge v YMCA

@ Havelock Park
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
15:15
Glenanne v Annadale
Glenanne v Annadale

@ St. Andrews College, Booterstown
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
20:00
Instonians v Three Rock Rovers
Instonians v Three Rock Rovers

@ Shaw's Bridge Sports Complex
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Lisnagarvey v Cookstown
Lisnagarvey v Cookstown

@ Lisnagarvey HC
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Pembroke Wanderers v Monkstown
Pembroke Wanderers v Monkstown

@ Pembroke Wanderers HC
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Men - EYHL Division 2 - Pool 1
Cork Church of Ireland v Cork Harlequins
Cork Church of Ireland v Cork Harlequins

@ Garryduff
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Railway Union v Corinthians
Railway Union v Corinthians

@ Railway Union HC
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Men - EYHL Division 2 - Pool 2
Kilkeel v Bandon
Kilkeel v Bandon

@ Kilkeel High Sch
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
University College Dublin v South Antrim
University College Dublin v South Antrim

@ Belfield
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Men - Munster Charity Cup - Group A
Waterford v Midleton
Waterford v Midleton

@ Newtown Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Men - Munster Charity Cup - Group B
Cork Harlequins B v University College Cork
Cork Harlequins B v University College Cork

@ Farmers' Cross
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Men - Ulster Premier League
14:30
North Down v Mossley
North Down v Mossley

@ Comber LC
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
13:00
Portadown v Newry
Portadown v Newry

@ Edenvilla SC
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
Men - Ulster Intermediate League
14:30
CI v Antrim
CI v Antrim

@ CIYMS Sports Ground
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
13:00
Portrush v Ballynahinch
Portrush v Ballynahinch

@ Coleraine Rugby Club
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
13:00
PSNI v Raphoe
PSNI v Raphoe

@ Newforge Country Club
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
Saintfield v Armagh
Saintfield v Armagh

@ Saintfield Cricket Club
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
Women - EYHL Division 1
Belfast Harlequins v Pembroke Wanderers
Belfast Harlequins v Pembroke Wanderers

@ Belfast Harlequins HC
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Loreto v Ards
Loreto v Ards

@ Loreto Beaufort High Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Old Alexandra v Monkstown
Old Alexandra v Monkstown

@ Alexandra College
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Railway Union v Pegasus
Railway Union v Pegasus

@ Railway Union HC
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
University College Dublin v Catholic Institute
University College Dublin v Catholic Institute

@ Belfield
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Women - Leinster Division 1
09:00
Clontarf v Trinity
Clontarf v Trinity

@ Mount Temple Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
09:00
Corinthians v Muckross
Corinthians v Muckross

@ St. Columba's College, Kilmashogue Lane, Rathfarnham, Dublin
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
09:00
Glenanne v Avoca
Glenanne v Avoca

@ St. Andrews College, Booterstown
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
09:00
Naas v North Kildare
Naas v North Kildare

@ Naas SC
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
09:00
Three Rock Ladies v Kilkenny
Three Rock Ladies v Kilkenny

@ Three Rock Rovers HC
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Women - Munster Division 1
Bandon v Cork Church of Ireland
Bandon v Cork Church of Ireland

@ Bandon Grammar Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Belvedere v Blackrock
Belvedere v Blackrock

@ Ballincollig Comm. Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Waterford v Ashton
Waterford v Ashton

@ Newtown Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Women - Ulster Premier League
14:30
Ballymoney v Lurgan
Ballymoney v Lurgan

@ Joey Dunlop L.C.
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
Lisnagarvey v North Down
Lisnagarvey v North Down

@ Lisnagarvey HC
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
13:00
Raphoe v Armagh
Raphoe v Armagh

@ Royal and Prior Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
Women - Ulster Senior 1
13:00
Bangor v Ballymena
Bangor v Ballymena

@ Bangor Aurora
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
CI v Randalstown
CI v Randalstown

@ CIYMS Sports Ground
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
16:00
Mossley v Portadown
Mossley v Portadown

@ Mossley HC
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
Priorians v N.I. Civil Service
Priorians v N.I. Civil Service

@ Foyle College
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
15:00
Rainey v Dungannon
Rainey v Dungannon

@ Meadowbank Sports Arena
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
Sunday 29th January 2023
Men - Leinster Mills Cup - Semi-Finals
Umpires will be provided by Core
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Men - Leinster Railway Cup - Round 3
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Men - Leinster Junior Cup - Round 1
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Men - Leinster Intermediate Cup - Round 3
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Men - Leinster Minor Cup - Round 1
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Saturday 4th February 2023
Men - EYHL Division 1
14:30
Annadale v Instonians
Annadale v Instonians

@ Strathearn School
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
14:30
Cookstown v Banbridge
Cookstown v Banbridge

@ Cookstown HC
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Monkstown v Lisnagarvey
Monkstown v Lisnagarvey

@ Rathdown Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
13:00
Three Rock Rovers v Pembroke Wanderers
Three Rock Rovers v Pembroke Wanderers

@ Three Rock Rovers HC
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
YMCA v Glenanne
YMCA v Glenanne

@ Wesley College
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Men - Leinster Division 1A
Avoca v Portrane
Avoca v Portrane

@ Newpark Comprehensive Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Clontarf v Rathgar
Clontarf v Rathgar

@ Mount Temple Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Corinthians v Kilkenny
Corinthians v Kilkenny

@ St. Columba's College, Kilmashogue Lane, Rathfarnham, Dublin
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Dublin University v Bray
Dublin University v Bray

@ Trinity College Sports Ground
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Railway Union v University College Dublin
Railway Union v University College Dublin

@ Railway Union HC
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Men - Munster Senior Cup - 1st Round
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Men - Ulster Premier League
14:30
Mossley v Bangor
Mossley v Bangor

@ Mossley HC
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
N.I. Civil Service v North Down
N.I. Civil Service v North Down

@ Maynard Sinclair Pavilion
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
Newry v Kilkeel
Newry v Kilkeel

@ Newry H.C.
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
13:00
Portadown v South Antrim
Portadown v South Antrim

@ Edenvilla SC
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
Queens University v Belfast Harlequins
Queens University v Belfast Harlequins

@ Malone Playing Fields
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
Men - Ulster Intermediate League
13:00
Antrim v Raphoe
Antrim v Raphoe

@ Antrim Forum LC
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
Women - EYHL Division 1
Ards v Belfast Harlequins
Ards v Belfast Harlequins

@ Londonderry Park
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Catholic Institute v Old Alexandra
Catholic Institute v Old Alexandra

@ Rosbrien
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Monkstown v Loreto
Monkstown v Loreto

@ Rathdown Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Pegasus v Pembroke Wanderers
Pegasus v Pembroke Wanderers

@ Queens University
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
University College Dublin v Railway Union
University College Dublin v Railway Union

@ Belfield
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Women - Leinster Division 1
09:00
Naas v Corinthians
Naas v Corinthians

@ Naas SC
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
09:00
North Kildare v Avoca
North Kildare v Avoca

@ The Maws
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
09:00
Three Rock Ladies v Muckross
Three Rock Ladies v Muckross

@ Three Rock Rovers HC
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Women - Munster Division 1
Ashton v Cork Harlequins
Ashton v Cork Harlequins

@ Ashton School
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Belvedere v Waterford
Belvedere v Waterford

@ Ballincollig Comm. Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Blackrock v Cork Church of Ireland
Blackrock v Cork Church of Ireland

@ Urselines Convent, Blackrock
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
University College Cork v Bandon
University College Cork v Bandon

@ Mardyke
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Women - Ulster Premier League
14:30
Armagh v Lurgan
Armagh v Lurgan

@ Ardmore Recreation Centre
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:45
Banbridge v Lisnagarvey
Banbridge v Lisnagarvey

@ Havelock Park
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
North Down v Coleraine
North Down v Coleraine

@ Comber LC
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
12:45
Queens University v Ballymoney
Queens University v Ballymoney

@ Malone Playing Fields
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
Ulster Elks v Raphoe
Ulster Elks v Raphoe

@ Uni. Of Ulster Jordanstown
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
Women - Ulster Senior 1
14:30
Ballymena v Rainey
Ballymena v Rainey

@ Ballymena Academy
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
Dungannon v Priorians
Dungannon v Priorians

@ Royal Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
Omagh v Mossley
Omagh v Mossley

@ Omagh High School
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
Randalstown v Bangor
Randalstown v Bangor

@ Antrim Forum LC
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
Saturday 11th February 2023
Men - EYHL Division 1
16:00
Annadale v YMCA
Annadale v YMCA

@ Strathearn School
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
20:00
Instonians v Monkstown
Instonians v Monkstown

@ Shaw's Bridge Sports Complex
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Lisnagarvey v Banbridge
Lisnagarvey v Banbridge

@ Lisnagarvey HC
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Pembroke Wanderers v Cookstown
Pembroke Wanderers v Cookstown

@ Pembroke Wanderers HC
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
13:00
Three Rock Rovers v Glenanne
Three Rock Rovers v Glenanne

@ Three Rock Rovers HC
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Men - EYHL Division 2 - Pool 1
Cork Church of Ireland v Queens University
Cork Church of Ireland v Queens University

@ Garryduff
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Men - EYHL Division 2 - Pool 2
Kilkeel v South Antrim
Kilkeel v South Antrim

@ Kilkeel High Sch
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
University College Dublin v Avoca
University College Dublin v Avoca

@ Belfield
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Men - Munster Division 1
Bandon v Cork Harlequins
Bandon v Cork Harlequins

@ Bandon Grammar Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Men - Munster Charity Cup - Group A
Midleton v Catholic Institute
Midleton v Catholic Institute

@ Midleton College
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Men - Munster Charity Cup - Group B
Ashton v Cork Harlequins B
Ashton v Cork Harlequins B

@ Ashton School
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Men - Ulster Premier League
14:30
Bangor v N.I. Civil Service
Bangor v N.I. Civil Service

@ Bangor Aurora
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
Belfast Harlequins v Mossley
Belfast Harlequins v Mossley

@ Belfast Harlequins HC
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
North Down v Portadown
North Down v Portadown

@ Comber LC
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
Women - EYHL Division 1
Ards v Pegasus
Ards v Pegasus

@ Londonderry Park
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Belfast Harlequins v Monkstown
Belfast Harlequins v Monkstown

@ Belfast Harlequins HC
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Loreto v Old Alexandra
Loreto v Old Alexandra

@ Loreto Beaufort High Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Pembroke Wanderers v University College Dublin
Pembroke Wanderers v University College Dublin

@ Pembroke Wanderers HC
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Railway Union v Catholic Institute
Railway Union v Catholic Institute

@ Railway Union HC
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Women - Leinster Division 1
09:00
Clontarf v Glenanne
Clontarf v Glenanne

@ Mount Temple Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
09:00
Trinity v Kilkenny
Trinity v Kilkenny

@ Trinity College Sports Ground
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Women - Munster Examiner Cup - Group A
Cork Church of Ireland v Ashton
Cork Church of Ireland v Ashton

@ Garryduff
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Limerick v Belvedere
Limerick v Belvedere

@ Villiers
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Women - Munster Examiner Cup - Group B
Blackrock v Waterford
Blackrock v Waterford

@ Urselines Convent, Blackrock
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Crescent v Bandon
Crescent v Bandon

@ Crescent Comp. Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Women - Ulster Premier League
14:45
Banbridge v Ulster Elks
Banbridge v Ulster Elks

@ Havelock Park
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
Coleraine v Queens University
Coleraine v Queens University

@ Coleraine Rugby Club
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
Lurgan v Ballymoney
Lurgan v Ballymoney

@ Lurgan Junior H.S.
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
Women - Ulster Senior 1
13:00
Bangor v Portadown
Bangor v Portadown

@ Bangor Aurora
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
CI v Omagh
CI v Omagh

@ CIYMS Sports Ground
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
13:00
N.I. Civil Service v Dungannon
N.I. Civil Service v Dungannon

@ NICS, Stormont
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
Priorians v Ballymena
Priorians v Ballymena

@ Foyle College
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
15:00
Rainey v Randalstown
Rainey v Randalstown

@ Meadowbank Sports Arena
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
Sunday 12th February 2023
Women - Munster Senior Plate - 1st Round
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Saturday 18th February 2023
Men - EYHL Division 1
14:45
Banbridge v Annadale
Banbridge v Annadale

@ Havelock Park
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
14:30
Cookstown v Instonians
Cookstown v Instonians

@ Cookstown HC
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Lisnagarvey v Pembroke Wanderers
Lisnagarvey v Pembroke Wanderers

@ Lisnagarvey HC
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Monkstown v Glenanne
Monkstown v Glenanne

@ Rathdown Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
YMCA v Three Rock Rovers
YMCA v Three Rock Rovers

@ Wesley College
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Men - EYHL Division 2 - Pool 1
Railway Union v Cork Harlequins
Railway Union v Cork Harlequins

@ Railway Union HC
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Men - Irish Hockey Trophy - Semi-Finals
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Men - Leinster Division 1A
Bray v Clontarf
Bray v Clontarf

@ Temple Carraig School
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Kilkenny v Dublin University
Kilkenny v Dublin University

@ Loreto College
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Portrane v Corinthians
Portrane v Corinthians

@ Donabate Leisure Centre
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Rathgar v Railway Union
Rathgar v Railway Union

@ The High School
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
University College Dublin v Avoca
University College Dublin v Avoca

@ Belfield
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Men - Munster Division 1
Cork Church of Ireland v Bandon
Cork Church of Ireland v Bandon

@ Garryduff
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Men - Ulster Premier League
14:30
Mossley v Kilkeel
Mossley v Kilkeel

@ Mossley HC
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
N.I. Civil Service v Belfast Harlequins
N.I. Civil Service v Belfast Harlequins

@ Maynard Sinclair Pavilion
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
Newry v Queens University
Newry v Queens University

@ Newry H.C.
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
13:00
Portadown v Bangor
Portadown v Bangor

@ Edenvilla SC
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:45
South Antrim v North Down
South Antrim v North Down

@ Friends School
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
Women - EYHL Division 1
Catholic Institute v Loreto
Catholic Institute v Loreto

@ Rosbrien
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Monkstown v Pegasus
Monkstown v Pegasus

@ Rathdown Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Old Alexandra v Belfast Harlequins
Old Alexandra v Belfast Harlequins

@ Alexandra College
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Railway Union v Pembroke Wanderers
Railway Union v Pembroke Wanderers

@ Railway Union HC
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
University College Dublin v Ards
University College Dublin v Ards

@ Belfield
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Women - Leinster Division 1
09:00
Avoca v Trinity
Avoca v Trinity

@ Newpark Comprehensive Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
09:00
Corinthians v Three Rock Ladies
Corinthians v Three Rock Ladies

@ St. Columba's College, Kilmashogue Lane, Rathfarnham, Dublin
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
09:00
Glenanne v Naas
Glenanne v Naas

@ St. Andrews College, Booterstown
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
09:00
Kilkenny v Clontarf
Kilkenny v Clontarf

@ Loreto College
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
09:00
Muckross v North Kildare
Muckross v North Kildare

@ Muckross Park Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Women - Munster Division 1
Ashton v Belvedere
Ashton v Belvedere

@ Ashton School
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Bandon v Blackrock
Bandon v Blackrock

@ Bandon Grammar Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Cork Harlequins v Cork Church of Ireland
Cork Harlequins v Cork Church of Ireland

@ Farmers' Cross
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Waterford v University College Cork
Waterford v University College Cork

@ Newtown Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Women - Ulster Premier League
14:30
Ballymoney v Queens University
Ballymoney v Queens University

@ Joey Dunlop L.C.
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
13:00
Raphoe v Ulster Elks
Raphoe v Ulster Elks

@ Royal and Prior Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
Women - Ulster Senior 1
14:30
Ballymena v N.I. Civil Service
Ballymena v N.I. Civil Service

@ Ballymena Academy
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
16:00
Mossley v CI
Mossley v CI

@ Mossley HC
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
Omagh v Bangor
Omagh v Bangor

@ Omagh High School
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
Portadown v Rainey
Portadown v Rainey

@ Edenvilla SC
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
Randalstown v Priorians
Randalstown v Priorians

@ Antrim Forum LC
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
Saturday 25th February 2023
Men - EYHL Division 1
14:45
Banbridge v Pembroke Wanderers
Banbridge v Pembroke Wanderers

@ Havelock Park
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Glenanne v Cookstown
Glenanne v Cookstown

@ St. Andrews College, Booterstown
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
20:00
Instonians v Lisnagarvey
Instonians v Lisnagarvey

@ Shaw's Bridge Sports Complex
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Monkstown v YMCA
Monkstown v YMCA

@ Rathdown Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
15:00
Three Rock Rovers v Annadale
Three Rock Rovers v Annadale

@ Three Rock Rovers HC
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Men - EYHL Division 2 - Pool 1
Cork Harlequins v Corinthians
Cork Harlequins v Corinthians

@ Farmers' Cross
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Queens University v Railway Union
Queens University v Railway Union

@ Malone Playing Fields
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Men - EYHL Division 2 - Pool 2
Avoca v Kilkeel
Avoca v Kilkeel

@ Newpark Comprehensive Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
South Antrim v Bandon
South Antrim v Bandon

@ Friends School
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Men - Irish Hockey Challenge - Q/Finals
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Men - Leinster Division 1A
Avoca v Railway Union
Avoca v Railway Union

@ Newpark Comprehensive Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Bray v Rathgar
Bray v Rathgar

@ Temple Carraig School
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Clontarf v Kilkenny
Clontarf v Kilkenny

@ Mount Temple Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Corinthians v University College Dublin
Corinthians v University College Dublin

@ St. Columba's College, Kilmashogue Lane, Rathfarnham, Dublin
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Dublin University v Portrane
Dublin University v Portrane

@ Trinity College Sports Ground
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Men - Munster Senior Cup - 1/2 finals
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Men - Ulster Premier League
14:30
Belfast Harlequins v Portadown
Belfast Harlequins v Portadown

@ Belfast Harlequins HC
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
North Down v Newry
North Down v Newry

@ Comber LC
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
Women - EYHL Division 1
Ards v Railway Union
Ards v Railway Union

@ Londonderry Park
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Belfast Harlequins v Loreto
Belfast Harlequins v Loreto

@ Belfast Harlequins HC
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Monkstown v University College Dublin
Monkstown v University College Dublin

@ Rathdown Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Pegasus v Old Alexandra
Pegasus v Old Alexandra

@ Queens University
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Pembroke Wanderers v Catholic Institute
Pembroke Wanderers v Catholic Institute

@ Pembroke Wanderers HC
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Women - Leinster Division 1
09:00
Clontarf v Three Rock Ladies
Clontarf v Three Rock Ladies

@ Mount Temple Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
09:00
Corinthians v Trinity
Corinthians v Trinity

@ St. Columba's College, Kilmashogue Lane, Rathfarnham, Dublin
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
09:00
Glenanne v North Kildare
Glenanne v North Kildare

@ St. Andrews College, Booterstown
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
09:00
Kilkenny v Naas
Kilkenny v Naas

@ Loreto College
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
09:00
Muckross v Avoca
Muckross v Avoca

@ Muckross Park Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Women - Munster Senior Cup - 1/2 finals
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Women - Munster Senior Plate - 1/2 finals
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Women - Ulster Premier League
14:30
Armagh v Ballymoney
Armagh v Ballymoney

@ Ardmore Recreation Centre
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
13:00
Banbridge v Raphoe
Banbridge v Raphoe

@ Havelock Park
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
North Down v Queens University
North Down v Queens University

@ Comber LC
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
Ulster Elks v Lurgan
Ulster Elks v Lurgan

@ Uni. Of Ulster Jordanstown
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
Women - Ulster Senior 1
13:00
Bangor v Mossley
Bangor v Mossley

@ Bangor Aurora
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
Dungannon v Ballymena
Dungannon v Ballymena

@ Royal Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
13:00
N.I. Civil Service v Randalstown
N.I. Civil Service v Randalstown

@ NICS, Stormont
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
Priorians v Portadown
Priorians v Portadown

@ Foyle College
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
15:00
Rainey v Omagh
Rainey v Omagh

@ Meadowbank Sports Arena
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
Sunday 26th February 2023
Men - Leinster Railway Cup - Semi-Finals
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Men - Leinster Junior Cup - Semi-Finals
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Men - Leinster Intermediate Cup - Semi-Finals
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Men - Leinster Minor Cup - Semi-Finals
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Wednesday 1st March 2023
Men - Ulster Premier League
14:30
Kilkeel v Belfast Harlequins
Kilkeel v Belfast Harlequins

@ Kilkeel High Sch
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
N.I. Civil Service v South Antrim
N.I. Civil Service v South Antrim

@ Maynard Sinclair Pavilion
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
Queens University v Bangor
Queens University v Bangor

@ Malone Playing Fields
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
Saturday 4th March 2023
Men - EYHL Division 1
14:30
Annadale v Monkstown
Annadale v Monkstown

@ Strathearn School
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Lisnagarvey v Glenanne
Lisnagarvey v Glenanne

@ Lisnagarvey HC
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Pembroke Wanderers v Instonians
Pembroke Wanderers v Instonians

@ Pembroke Wanderers HC
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
15:00
Three Rock Rovers v Banbridge
Three Rock Rovers v Banbridge

@ Three Rock Rovers HC
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
YMCA v Cookstown
YMCA v Cookstown

@ Wesley College
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Men - EYHL Division 2 - Pool 1
Corinthians v Queens University
Corinthians v Queens University

@ Whitechurch Park
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Railway Union v Cork Church of Ireland
Railway Union v Cork Church of Ireland

@ Railway Union HC
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Men - EYHL Division 2 - Pool 2
Bandon v Avoca
Bandon v Avoca

@ Bandon Grammar Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Kilkeel v University College Dublin
Kilkeel v University College Dublin

@ Kilkeel High Sch
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Men - Leinster Division 1A
Kilkenny v Bray
Kilkenny v Bray

@ Loreto College
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Portrane v Clontarf
Portrane v Clontarf

@ Donabate Leisure Centre
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Railway Union v Corinthians
Railway Union v Corinthians

@ Railway Union HC
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Rathgar v Avoca
Rathgar v Avoca

@ The High School
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
University College Dublin v Dublin University
University College Dublin v Dublin University

@ Belfield
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Men - Munster Division 1
Ashton v Cork Harlequins
Ashton v Cork Harlequins

@ Ashton School
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
University College Cork v Waterford
University College Cork v Waterford

@ Mardyke
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Women - EYHL Division 1
Catholic Institute v Belfast Harlequins
Catholic Institute v Belfast Harlequins

@ Rosbrien
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Loreto v Pegasus
Loreto v Pegasus

@ Loreto Beaufort High Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Old Alexandra v University College Dublin
Old Alexandra v University College Dublin

@ Alexandra College
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Pembroke Wanderers v Ards
Pembroke Wanderers v Ards

@ Pembroke Wanderers HC
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Railway Union v Monkstown
Railway Union v Monkstown

@ Railway Union HC
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Women - Leinster Division 1
09:00
Avoca v Kilkenny
Avoca v Kilkenny

@ Newpark Comprehensive Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
09:00
Naas v Clontarf
Naas v Clontarf

@ Naas SC
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
09:00
Three Rock Ladies v Glenanne
Three Rock Ladies v Glenanne

@ Three Rock Rovers HC
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Women - Munster Division 1 Cup - 1/2 finals
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Women - Ulster Premier League
14:30
Armagh v Ulster Elks
Armagh v Ulster Elks

@ Ardmore Recreation Centre
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
Ballymoney v North Down
Ballymoney v North Down

@ Joey Dunlop L.C.
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
12:45
Queens University v Banbridge
Queens University v Banbridge

@ Malone Playing Fields
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
Women - Ulster Senior 1
14:30
CI v Bangor
CI v Bangor

@ CIYMS Sports Ground
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
16:00
Mossley v Rainey
Mossley v Rainey

@ Mossley HC
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
Omagh v Priorians
Omagh v Priorians

@ Omagh High School
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
Portadown v N.I. Civil Service
Portadown v N.I. Civil Service

@ Edenvilla SC
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
Randalstown v Dungannon
Randalstown v Dungannon

@ Antrim Forum LC
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
Saturday 11th March 2023
Men - EYHL Division 1
14:30
Cookstown v Annadale
Cookstown v Annadale

@ Cookstown HC
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Glenanne v Pembroke Wanderers
Glenanne v Pembroke Wanderers

@ St. Andrews College, Booterstown
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
20:00
Instonians v Banbridge
Instonians v Banbridge

@ Shaw's Bridge Sports Complex
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Monkstown v Three Rock Rovers
Monkstown v Three Rock Rovers

@ Rathdown Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
YMCA v Lisnagarvey
YMCA v Lisnagarvey

@ Wesley College
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Men - EYHL Division 2 - Pool 1
Cork Church of Ireland v Corinthians
Cork Church of Ireland v Corinthians

@ Garryduff
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Queens University v Cork Harlequins
Queens University v Cork Harlequins

@ Malone Playing Fields
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Men - EYHL Division 2 - Pool 2
Avoca v South Antrim
Avoca v South Antrim

@ Newpark Comprehensive Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
University College Dublin v Bandon
University College Dublin v Bandon

@ Belfield
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Men - Leinster Division 1A
Bray v Portrane
Bray v Portrane

@ Temple Carraig School
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Clontarf v University College Dublin
Clontarf v University College Dublin

@ Mount Temple Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Corinthians v Avoca
Corinthians v Avoca

@ St. Columba's College, Kilmashogue Lane, Rathfarnham, Dublin
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Dublin University v Railway Union
Dublin University v Railway Union

@ Trinity College Sports Ground
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Kilkenny v Rathgar
Kilkenny v Rathgar

@ Loreto College
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Men - Munster Charity Cup - Group A
Catholic Institute v Waterford
Catholic Institute v Waterford

@ Rosbrien
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Men - Munster Charity Cup - Group B
University College Cork v Ashton
University College Cork v Ashton

@ Mardyke
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Women - EYHL Division 1
Ards v Catholic Institute
Ards v Catholic Institute

@ Londonderry Park
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Monkstown v Pembroke Wanderers
Monkstown v Pembroke Wanderers

@ Rathdown Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Old Alexandra v Railway Union
Old Alexandra v Railway Union

@ Alexandra College
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Pegasus v Belfast Harlequins
Pegasus v Belfast Harlequins

@ Queens University
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
University College Dublin v Loreto
University College Dublin v Loreto

@ Belfield
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Women - Leinster Division 1
09:00
Avoca v Corinthians
Avoca v Corinthians

@ Newpark Comprehensive Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
09:00
Kilkenny v Muckross
Kilkenny v Muckross

@ Loreto College
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
09:00
North Kildare v Clontarf
North Kildare v Clontarf

@ The Maws
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
09:00
Three Rock Ladies v Naas
Three Rock Ladies v Naas

@ Three Rock Rovers HC
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
09:00
Trinity v Glenanne
Trinity v Glenanne

@ Trinity College Sports Ground
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Women - Munster Examiner Cup - Group A
Ashton v Limerick
Ashton v Limerick

@ Ashton School
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Belvedere v Cork Church of Ireland
Belvedere v Cork Church of Ireland

@ Ballincollig Comm. Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Women - Munster Examiner Cup - Group B
Bandon v Waterford
Bandon v Waterford

@ Bandon Grammar Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Crescent v Blackrock
Crescent v Blackrock

@ Crescent Comp. Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Sunday 12th March 2023
Men - Irish Junior Cup - Semi-Finals
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Wednesday 15th March 2023
Men - Ulster Premier League
14:30
Belfast Harlequins v Queens University
Belfast Harlequins v Queens University

@ Belfast Harlequins HC
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
Kilkeel v Newry
Kilkeel v Newry

@ Kilkeel High Sch
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:45
South Antrim v Portadown
South Antrim v Portadown

@ Friends School
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
Friday 17th March 2023
Men - Leinster Mills Cup - Final
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Men - Munster Senior Cup - Final
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Women - Munster Senior Cup - Final
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Women - Munster Senior Plate - Final
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Saturday 18th March 2023
Men - Munster Division 1
Cork Harlequins v Cork Church of Ireland
Cork Harlequins v Cork Church of Ireland

@ Farmers' Cross
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
University College Cork v Ashton
University College Cork v Ashton

@ Mardyke
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Waterford v Catholic Institute
Waterford v Catholic Institute

@ Newtown Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Men - Ulster Premier League
14:30
Queens University v Kilkeel
Queens University v Kilkeel

@ Malone Playing Fields
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
Women - Leinster Division 1
09:00
North Kildare v Corinthians
North Kildare v Corinthians

@ The Maws
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
09:00
Trinity v Muckross
Trinity v Muckross

@ Trinity College Sports Ground
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Women - Munster Division 1
University College Cork v Cork Harlequins
University College Cork v Cork Harlequins

@ Mardyke
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Sunday 19th March 2023
Men - Irish Senior Cup - Semi-Finals
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Saturday 25th March 2023
Men - EYHL Division 1
14:30
Annadale v Lisnagarvey
Annadale v Lisnagarvey

@ Strathearn School
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
14:45
Banbridge v Monkstown
Banbridge v Monkstown

@ Havelock Park
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
20:00
Instonians v Glenanne
Instonians v Glenanne

@ Shaw's Bridge Sports Complex
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Pembroke Wanderers v YMCA
Pembroke Wanderers v YMCA

@ Pembroke Wanderers HC
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
15:00
Three Rock Rovers v Cookstown
Three Rock Rovers v Cookstown

@ Three Rock Rovers HC
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Men - EYHL Division 2 - Pool 1
Corinthians v Railway Union
Corinthians v Railway Union

@ Whitechurch Park
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Cork Harlequins v Cork Church of Ireland
Cork Harlequins v Cork Church of Ireland

@ Farmers' Cross
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Men - EYHL Division 2 - Pool 2
Bandon v Kilkeel
Bandon v Kilkeel

@ Bandon Grammar Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
South Antrim v University College Dublin
South Antrim v University College Dublin

@ Friends School
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Men - Irish Hockey Challenge - Semi-Finals
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Men - Leinster Division 1A
Avoca v Dublin University
Avoca v Dublin University

@ Newpark Comprehensive Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Portrane v Kilkenny
Portrane v Kilkenny

@ Donabate Leisure Centre
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Railway Union v Clontarf
Railway Union v Clontarf

@ Railway Union HC
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Rathgar v Corinthians
Rathgar v Corinthians

@ The High School
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
University College Dublin v Bray
University College Dublin v Bray

@ Belfield
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Men - Munster Charity Cup - 1/2 finals
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Men - Ulster Premier League
14:30
Kilkeel v Mossley
Kilkeel v Mossley

@ Kilkeel High Sch
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
North Down v South Antrim
North Down v South Antrim

@ Comber LC
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
Queens University v Newry
Queens University v Newry

@ Malone Playing Fields
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
Women - EYHL Division 1
Ards v Monkstown
Ards v Monkstown

@ Londonderry Park
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Belfast Harlequins v University College Dublin
Belfast Harlequins v University College Dublin

@ Belfast Harlequins HC
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Catholic Institute v Pegasus
Catholic Institute v Pegasus

@ Rosbrien
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Loreto v Railway Union
Loreto v Railway Union

@ Loreto Beaufort High Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Pembroke Wanderers v Old Alexandra
Pembroke Wanderers v Old Alexandra

@ Pembroke Wanderers HC
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Women - Munster Examiner Cup - 1/2 finals
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Sunday 26th March 2023
Men - Irish Senior Cup Final
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Men - Munster Division 1
Bandon v Cork Church of Ireland
Bandon v Cork Church of Ireland

@ Bandon Grammar Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Wednesday 29th March 2023
Men - Ulster Premier League
14:30
Bangor v Queens University
Bangor v Queens University

@ Bangor Aurora
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
Belfast Harlequins v Kilkeel
Belfast Harlequins v Kilkeel

@ Belfast Harlequins HC
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:45
South Antrim v N.I. Civil Service
South Antrim v N.I. Civil Service

@ Friends School
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
Saturday 1st April 2023
Men - EYHL Division 1
14:30
Annadale v Pembroke Wanderers
Annadale v Pembroke Wanderers

@ Strathearn School
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
14:30
Cookstown v Monkstown
Cookstown v Monkstown

@ Cookstown HC
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Glenanne v Banbridge
Glenanne v Banbridge

@ St. Andrews College, Booterstown
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Lisnagarvey v Three Rock Rovers
Lisnagarvey v Three Rock Rovers

@ Lisnagarvey HC
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
YMCA v Instonians
YMCA v Instonians

@ Wesley College
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Men - EYHL2 Play-offs - Q/Finals
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Men - Leinster Division 1A
Bray v Railway Union
Bray v Railway Union

@ Temple Carraig School
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Clontarf v Avoca
Clontarf v Avoca

@ Mount Temple Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Dublin University v Corinthians
Dublin University v Corinthians

@ Trinity College Sports Ground
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Kilkenny v University College Dublin
Kilkenny v University College Dublin

@ Loreto College
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Rathgar v Portrane
Rathgar v Portrane

@ The High School
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Men - Munster Division 1
Ashton v Cork Church of Ireland
Ashton v Cork Church of Ireland

@ Ashton School
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Catholic Institute v Cork Harlequins
Catholic Institute v Cork Harlequins

@ Rosbrien
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Waterford v Bandon
Waterford v Bandon

@ Newtown Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Men - Ulster Premier League
14:30
Kilkeel v Queens University
Kilkeel v Queens University

@ Kilkeel High Sch
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:45
South Antrim v Newry
South Antrim v Newry

@ Friends School
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
Women - EYHL Division 1
Loreto v Pembroke Wanderers
Loreto v Pembroke Wanderers

@ Loreto Beaufort High Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Monkstown v Catholic Institute
Monkstown v Catholic Institute

@ Rathdown Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Old Alexandra v Ards
Old Alexandra v Ards

@ Alexandra College
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Pegasus v University College Dublin
Pegasus v University College Dublin

@ Queens University
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Railway Union v Belfast Harlequins
Railway Union v Belfast Harlequins

@ Railway Union HC
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Women - Munster Division 1
Bandon v Waterford
Bandon v Waterford

@ Bandon Grammar Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Blackrock v Cork Harlequins
Blackrock v Cork Harlequins

@ Urselines Convent, Blackrock
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Cork Church of Ireland v Belvedere
Cork Church of Ireland v Belvedere

@ Garryduff
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
University College Cork v Ashton
University College Cork v Ashton

@ Mardyke
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Saturday 15th April 2023
Men - EYHL Division 1 - Q/Finals
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Men - EYHL2 Play-offs - Semi-Finals
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Men - Munster Division 1
Cork Church of Ireland v Waterford
Cork Church of Ireland v Waterford

@ Garryduff
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Cork Harlequins v Bandon
Cork Harlequins v Bandon

@ Farmers' Cross
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
University College Cork v Catholic Institute
University College Cork v Catholic Institute

@ Mardyke
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Men - Ulster Premier League
14:30
Bangor v South Antrim
Bangor v South Antrim

@ Bangor Aurora
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
Kilkeel v N.I. Civil Service
Kilkeel v N.I. Civil Service

@ Kilkeel High Sch
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
Queens University v Mossley
Queens University v Mossley

@ Malone Playing Fields
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
Women - EYHL Division 1 - Q/Finals
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Women - Munster Division 1
Ashton v Bandon
Ashton v Bandon

@ Ashton School
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Belvedere v Cork Harlequins
Belvedere v Cork Harlequins

@ Ballincollig Comm. Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
University College Cork v Cork Church of Ireland
University College Cork v Cork Church of Ireland

@ Mardyke
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Waterford v Blackrock
Waterford v Blackrock

@ Newtown Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Sunday 16th April 2023
Men - EYHL2 Play-offs - Final
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Saturday 22nd April 2023
Men - EYHL Champions Trophy Semi-Finals
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Women - EYHL Champions Trophy Semi-Finals
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Sunday 23rd April 2023
Men - EYHL Champions Trophy Final
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Women - EYHL Champions Trophy Final
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA