Wednesday 3rd April 2024 | |||||
Women - Irish Senior Cup - ISC S/F | |||||
20:15 | University College Dublin v Railway Union University College Dublin v Railway Union | Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA | |||
Saturday 6th April 2024 | |||||
Men - EYHL Division 1 | |||||
14:45 | Banbridge v University College Dublin Banbridge v University College Dublin | Oli Brown, Simon MacAllister (umpires) | |||
13:15 | Corinthians v Annadale Corinthians v Annadale | Bruce Bale, Ian Strange (umpires) | |||
15:00 | Lisnagarvey v Glenanne Lisnagarvey v Glenanne | Russell Donaldson, Neil Mackay (umpires) | |||
10:30 | Three Rock Rovers v Monkstown Three Rock Rovers v Monkstown | Rob Argent, Malcolm Coombes (umpires) | |||
14:15 | YMCA v Instonians YMCA v Instonians | Rob Abbott, Aaron Donnell (umpires) | |||
Men - EYHL Division 2 - Pool 1 | |||||
12:00 | Bandon v Queens University Bandon v Queens University | Peter Motyer, Peter Urwin (umpires) | |||
14:30 | Bangor v Avoca Bangor v Avoca | Allister Campbell, Ross Jones (umpires) | |||
Men - EYHL Division 2 - Pool 2 | |||||
14:30 | Cookstown v South Antrim Cookstown v South Antrim | Eamonn McFerran, Paul Rainey (umpires) | |||
14:00 | Cork Church of Ireland v Railway Union Cork Church of Ireland v Railway Union | Jim Butler, Sunny Charles, | |||
Men - Irish Junior Cup - Semi-Final | |||||
13:00 | Lisnagarvey 2 v Banbridge 2 Lisnagarvey 2 v Banbridge 2 | Ian Creighton, Colin Scott (umpires) | |||
Women - EYHL Division 1 | |||||
13:30 | Loreto v Monkstown Loreto v Monkstown | Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA | |||
13:30 | Old Alexandra v Corinthians Old Alexandra v Corinthians | Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA | |||
12:45 | Pegasus v Catholic Institute Pegasus v Catholic Institute | Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA | |||
13:30 | Railway Union v Pembroke Wanderers Railway Union v Pembroke Wanderers | Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA | |||
University College Dublin v Ulster Elks University College Dublin v Ulster Elks | Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA | ||||
Women - EYHL Division 2 - Group 1 | |||||
14:30 | Avoca v Belfast Harlequins Avoca v Belfast Harlequins | Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA | |||
Women - EYHL Division 2 - Group 2 | |||||
15:00 | Ards v NUIG Ards v NUIG | Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA | |||
13:00 | Lurgan v University College Cork Lurgan v University College Cork | Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA | |||
Sunday 7th April 2024 | |||||
Men - EYHL Division 1 | |||||
14:30 | Annadale v Banbridge Annadale v Banbridge | Aaron Donnell, Neal Hermon (umpires) | |||
Instonians v Three Rock Rovers Instonians v Three Rock Rovers | Oli Brown, Aaron Saunders (umpires) | ||||
14:00 | Lisnagarvey v Corinthians Lisnagarvey v Corinthians | Bruce Bale, Robert Johnston (umpires) | |||
16:00 | Monkstown v Glenanne Monkstown v Glenanne | Rob Abbott, Alison Keogh (umpires) | |||
14:00 | University College Dublin v YMCA University College Dublin v YMCA | Jim Butler, Neil Mackay (umpires) | |||
Women - EYHL Division 2 - Group 1 | |||||
12:45 | Greenfields v Kilkenny Greenfields v Kilkenny | Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA | |||
Saturday 13th April 2024 | |||||
Men - EYHL Division 1 | |||||
16:00 | Annadale v YMCA Annadale v YMCA | Russell Donaldson, Robert Johnston, | |||
15:15 | Corinthians v Banbridge Corinthians v Banbridge | Alison Keogh, Gary O'Connor (umpires) | |||
Instonians v Glenanne Instonians v Glenanne | Simon MacAllister, Patrick Wright (umpires) | ||||
15:00 | Monkstown v Lisnagarvey Monkstown v Lisnagarvey | Shane O'Donnell, Aaron Saunders (umpires) | |||
14:45 | University College Dublin v Three Rock Rovers University College Dublin v Three Rock Rovers | Oli Brown, Ian Strange (umpires) | |||
Men - EYHL 2 - Q/Finals | |||||
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA | |||||
Women - EYHL Division 1 | |||||
13:00 | Catholic Institute v University College Dublin Catholic Institute v University College Dublin | Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA | |||
13:15 | Corinthians v Pegasus Corinthians v Pegasus | Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA | |||
13:30 | Loreto v Old Alexandra Loreto v Old Alexandra | Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA | |||
13:30 | Monkstown v Railway Union Monkstown v Railway Union | Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA | |||
14:30 | Ulster Elks v Pembroke Wanderers Ulster Elks v Pembroke Wanderers | Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA | |||
Women - EYHL Division 2 - Q/Finals | |||||
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA | |||||
Saturday 20th April 2024 | |||||
Men - EYHL Division 1 - Q/Finals | |||||
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA | |||||
Men - EYHL 2 - Semi-Finals | |||||
@ Garryduff | Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA | ||||
Women - EYHL Division 2 - S/Finals | |||||
v NUIG v NUIG | Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA | ||||
Sunday 21st April 2024 | |||||
Men - EYHL 2 - Final | |||||
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA | |||||
Women - EYHL Division 2 - Final | |||||
v NUIG v NUIG | Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA | ||||
Saturday 27th April 2024 | |||||
Men - EYHL Champions Trophy Semi-Finals | |||||
@ Havelock Park | Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA | ||||
Sunday 28th April 2024 | |||||
Men - EYHL Champions Trophy Final | |||||
@ Havelock Park | Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA | ||||
Men - EYHL2 Play-offs | |||||
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA | |||||
Saturday 11th May 2024 | |||||
Men - Irish Hockey Trophy Final - IHT FINAL | |||||
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA | |||||
Women - Irish Junior Cup Final | |||||
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA | |||||
Women - Irish Hockey Challenge Final - IHC FINAL | |||||
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA |